Pro Hokei Ligasy 2022/23
•
Узбекистан, Ташкент
, СК "Хумо Арена"
•
Регулярный чемпионат, мужчины
23 ноября 2022 20:00
•
закончен
Просмотров: -
Протокол соревнования
2:23 | 2 | Тимур Шингареев |
9:40 | Вадим Кравченко (Денис Шураков, Алексей Кириллов) | |
15:59 | Игорь Игнатушкин (Даниил Курашов, Максим Трунев) | |
32:01 | 2 | |
39:16 | Денис Шураков (Артем Бурделев, Алексей Цыплаков) | |
39:37 | Владимир Журавлев (Станислав Тунхузин) | |
41:01 | 2 | Вадим Кравченко |
49:23 | 2 | Артем Бурделев |
53:43 | Тимур Шингареев (Егор Дорофеев) |
4:46 | 2 | Алмаз Муканов |
7:04 | 2 | Динмухаммед Сапарбек |
7:54 | 2 | Роман Шефер |
11:18 | 2 | Семен Роев |
50:00 | 2 | Динмухаммед Сапарбек |
Составы команд
вр | 20 | Дмитрий Мальгин | |
зщ | 59 | Станислав Боровиков | |
зщ | 3 | Александр Дрягилев | |
зщ | 81 | Алексей Кириллов | |
зщ | 88 | Даниэль Коган | |
зщ | 28 | Даниил Курашов | |
зщ | Станислав Тунхузин | ||
зщ | 23 | Вадим Чеботарев | |
нп | Артем Бурделев 2 | ||
нп | Артем Валеев | ||
нп | 94 | Егор Дорофеев | |
нп | 64 | Владимир Журавлев | |
нп | 18 | Игорь Игнатушкин (к) | |
нп | 7 | Вадим Кравченко 2 | |
нп | 21 | Максим Назаров | |
нп | 66 | Жавохир Расулов | |
нп | 45 | Антон Рехтин | |
нп | 71 | Максим Трунев | |
нп | Алексей Цыплаков | ||
нп | 17 | Тимур Шингареев 2 | |
нп | Денис Шураков |
вр | 69 | Роман Шефер 2 | |
зщ | 25 | Артем Авдеенко | |
зщ | 48 | Али Алибек | |
зщ | 4 | Данил Базько | |
зщ | 28 | Александр Диде | |
зщ | 8 | Владислав Комаров (к) | |
зщ | 79 | Семен Роев 2 | |
зщ | 88 | Медет Сапарбек | |
зщ | 77 | Климентий Царев | |
нп | 91 | Арыстан Амырканов | |
нп | 15 | Артур Гросс | |
нп | 23 | Владимир Корчагин | |
нп | 14 | Денис Леута | |
нп | 29 | Кирилл Ляпунов | |
нп | 74 | Алмаз Муканов 2 | |
нп | 71 | Асанали Русланулы | |
нп | 9 | Динмухаммед Сапарбек 2 2 | |
нп | 70 | Семен Симонов | |
нп | 98 | Никита Ситников | |
нп | 17 | Даниил Цыбин | |
нп | 11 | Илья Шапоров |
27.6 | Средний возраст игроков | 18 |
Скамейка запасных
вр | 29 | Дамир Шаймарданов |
вр | 35 | Артем Шестаков |
Тренеры команд
Арбитры соревнования
Главный судья | Дмитрий Трофимов | |
Главный судья | Аркадий Субботин | |
Линейный судья | Александр Ядрышников | |
Линейный судья | Денис Засуха |