Кубок молодежной лиги Казахстана 2021
•
Казахстан, Астана
, СК «Барыс»
•
Групповой этап, мужчины
31 августа 2021 12:00
•
закончен
Просмотров: -
Протокол соревнования
1:08 | Леонид Беляев (Михаил Гулый) | |
14:53 | 2 | Алмаз Исаканов |
19:08 | Леонид Беляев (Руслан Ибраев, Алмаз Исаканов) | |
21:29 | 2 | Кирилл Эрфурт |
29:40 | 2 | Ерасыл Шайкенов |
37:27 | 2 | Кирилл Эрфурт |
39:39 | 2 | |
41:27 | 2 | Богдан Анцельм |
45:05 | Владислав Плотников (Михаил Гулый, Леонид Беляев) | |
51:46 | 2 | Иван Тимофеев |
59:31 | Ерасыл Шайкенов (Эрик Шадрин) |
4:00 | 2 | Сергей Горбань |
8:53 | Данил Намруев (Данила Букарь) | |
13:38 | 2 | Андрей Блудов |
36:50 | Матвей Кузьмин | |
37:27 | 2 | Андрей Блудов |
43:25 | 2 | Данила Букарь |
45:49 | 2 | |
49:21 | 2 | Андрей Блудов |
Составы команд
вр | 32 | Ернар Сарин | |
зщ | 44 | Богдан Анцельм 2 | |
зщ | 72 | Мади Жакан | |
зщ | 19 | Руслан Ибраев | |
зщ | 22 | Алмаз Исаканов 2 | |
зщ | 69 | Иван Тимофеев 2 | |
зщ | 81 | Диас Шайдоллов | |
зщ | 61 | Кирилл Эрфурт 2 2 | |
нп | 80 | Леонид Беляев | |
нп | 29 | Михаил Гулый | |
нп | 73 | Назар Евлашевский | |
нп | 63 | Никита Игушкин | |
нп | 68 | Елисей Комиссаров | |
нп | 97 | Владислав Плотников | |
нп | 85 | Никита Романов | |
нп | 87 | Даниил Цихоцкий | |
нп | 45 | Эрик Шадрин | |
нп | 28 | Ерасыл Шайкенов 2 | |
нп | 26 | Адильхан Шарикпаев | |
нп | 15 | Ильяс Шаяхметов |
вр | 31 | Сергей Остовский | |
зщ | 23 | Егор Абб | |
зщ | 12 | Андрей Блудов 2 2 2 | |
зщ | 76 | Тимур Кабашев | |
зщ | 77 | Михаил Минкин | |
зщ | 48 | Илья Серик | |
зщ | 9 | Максим Федоров | |
нп | 87 | Хаким Белов | |
нп | 94 | Данила Букарь 2 | |
нп | 71 | Сергей Горбань 2 | |
нп | 88 | Никита Емельянов | |
нп | 69 | Роман Заруцкий | |
нп | 81 | Матвей Кузьмин | |
нп | 15 | Даниил Махамадеев | |
нп | 17 | Данил Намруев | |
нп | 89 | Александр Сергушкин | |
нп | 66 | Андрей Фролов |
18.3 | Средний возраст игроков | 18.4 |
Скамейка запасных
вр | 31 | Илья Костюков |
вр | 20 | Алдияр Серикбулатов |
Тренеры команд
Арбитры соревнования
Главный судья | Владимир Суслов | |
Главный судья | Виталий Игнатьев | |
Линейный судья | Алексей Мурашов | |
Линейный судья | Никита Суслов |