24 декабря 2021 13:00 | Казахстан (U-21) | Шахтер-Булат (Темиртау) | 5:0 | закончен | |
19 января 2022 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Борец (Велес) | 0:1 | закончен | |
20 января 2022 13:00 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | 2:0 | закончен | |
20 января 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Полесье (Житомир) | 1:2 | закончен | |
23 января 2022 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Металац ГМ (Горный Милановац) | 2:2 | закончен | |
23 января 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Заря Лг (Луганск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
24 января 2022 13:00 | Академия Онтустик (Шымкент) | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | 0:2 | закончен | |
24 января 2022 17:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Напредак (Крушевац) | 0:1 | закончен | |
25 января 2022 19:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ульпана (Липлян) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 января 2022 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Напредак (Крушевац) | 0:2 | закончен | |
26 января 2022 20:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Колубара (Лазаревац) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 января 2022 20:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Приштина (Приштина) | 2:2 | закончен | |
27 января 2022 14:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Гиляни (Гнилане) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 января 2022 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Марица (Пловдив) | 2:1 | закончен | |
28 января 2022 13:00 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Яссы (Туркестан) | 4:0 | закончен | |
28 января 2022 20:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Пролетер (Нови Сад) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 января 2022 20:30 | Туран (Туркестан) | Левски 2005 Крумовград (Крумовград) | 1:2 | закончен | |
29 января 2022 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ирак (олимпийская) | 0:2 | закончен | |
29 января 2022 19:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Падерборн-07 (U-21) (Падерборн) | 3:0 | закончен | |
29 января 2022 20:30 | Тобол (Костанай) | Брегалница (Штип) | 0:3 | закончен | |
30 января 2022 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Велес (Москва) | 1:3 | закончен | |
30 января 2022 20:30 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Ульпана (Липлян) | 2:2 | закончен | |
31 января 2022 14:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арда (Кырджали) | 0:1 | закончен | |
31 января 2022 14:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Александрия (Александрия) | 1:1 | закончен | |
31 января 2022 14:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | ЦСКА Сф (София) | 1:5 | закончен | |
31 января 2022 19:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 2:2 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2022 20:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Ротор (Волгоград) | 1:2 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2022 16:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Факел (Воронеж) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2022 17:00 | Согдиана Дж (Джизак) | Академия Онтустик (Шымкент) | 4:0 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2022 20:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Колубара (Лазаревац) | 0:3 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2022 13:00 | Ордабасы-М (Шымкент) | Яссы (Туркестан) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2022 14:30 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Ротор (Волгоград) | 0:0 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2022 20:30 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Енисей (Красноярск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2022 11:00 | Яссы (Туркестан) | Тараз-М (Тараз) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2022 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | ЛКС Лодзь (Лодзь) | 1:2 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2022 20:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Вележ (Мостар) | 2:3 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2022 20:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Нефтчи Фр (Фергана) | 1:1 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Заглембе Сн (Сосновец) | 1:1 | закончен | |
6 февраля 2022 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Рух Лв (Львов) | 1:1 | закончен | |
7 февраля 2022 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | АГМК (Алмалык) | 0:2 | закончен | |
7 февраля 2022 19:30 | Туран (Туркестан) | Олимпик Тш (Ташкент) | 4:2 | закончен | |
7 февраля 2022 20:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Балтика (Калининград) | 1:1 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Корона (Кельце) | 0:3 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2022 21:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Навбахор (Наманган) | 0:1 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2022 14:00 | Астана (Астана) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:2 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2022 20:30 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Борац Б-Л (Баня-Лука) | 1:2 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2022 20:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 0:3 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2022 17:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Алашкерт Ер (Ереван) | 0:1 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2022 20:15 | Тобол (Костанай) | Александрия (Александрия) | 0:0 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2022 18:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Металлист (н) Хр (Харьков) | 0:1 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2022 19:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Лениградец (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Кубань (н) (Краснодар) | 2:0 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2022 20:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Колос Кв (Ковалевка) | 1:0 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2022 20:00 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Бунедкор (Ташкент) | 2:1 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2022 20:00 | Туран (Туркестан) | Мерани Мр (Мартвели) | 1:1 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2022 13:00 | Кайрат-Жастар (мол) (Алматы) | Кайрат-Москва (Москва) | 2:2 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2022 14:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Заря Лг (Луганск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2022 17:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Туран-М (Туркестан) | 4:1 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2022 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ворскла (Полтава) | 2:1 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2022 20:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Навбахор (Наманган) | 0:1 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2022 20:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Шахтер Д (Донецк) | 1:2 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2022 20:30 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) | 0:3 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2022 22:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 13 февраля 2022 22:00
|
Казахстан | Сборная легионеров | 2:1 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2022 17:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Левадия ФКИ (Таллин) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2022 19:30 | Каспий (Актау) | Металлург Лп (Липецк) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2022 20:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Велес (Москва) | 0:0 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2022 20:30 | Тараз (Тараз) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 0:1 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2022 22:30 | Астана (Астана) | Мариуполь (Мариуполь) | 3:2 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2022 18:00 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Оболонь (Киев) | 1:1 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2022 20:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Велес (Москва) | 1:1 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Томь (Томск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2022 20:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Динамо К (Киев) | 0:4 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2022 20:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 0:1 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2022 20:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1:0 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2022 21:00 | Туран (Туркестан) | Львов (Львов) | 0:0 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2022 13:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алтай УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2022 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Насаф (Карши) | 1:4 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2022 13:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Академия Онтустик (Шымкент) | 5:0 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2022 20:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Александрия (Александрия) | 2:2 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2022 20:00 | Астана (Астана) | Решица (Решица) | 1:1 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2022 20:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 1:4 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2022 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Текстильщик Ив (Иваново) | 0:0 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2022 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч Премьер, 18 февраля 2022 13:55
Матч Премьер, 19 февраля 2022 03:40
|
Кайрат (Алматы) | Сочи (Сочи) | 1:2 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2022 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Ворскла (Полтава) | 2:2 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2022 20:00 | Астана (Астана) | Шахтер Д (Донецк) | 0:3 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2022 20:00 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Верес (Ровно) | 0:1 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2022 20:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | КамАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 0:0 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2022 20:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Днепр-1 Дн (Днепр) | 0:1 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2022 12:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Кайрат-Москва (Москва) | 4:2 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2022 14:00 | Кайрат-Жастар (мол) (Алматы) | Хан Тенгри (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2022 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:3 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2022 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | АГМК (Алмалык) | 0:1 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2022 20:00 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Перемога (Днепр) | 2:1 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2022 21:00 | Туран (Туркестан) | Кызылкум (Зарафшан) | 0:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2022 13:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Академия Онтустик (Шымкент) | 1:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2022 14:30 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 0:1 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2022 19:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Дордой Бш (Бишкек) | 4:0 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2022 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Акрон Тл (Тольятти) | 0:0 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2022 20:00 | Астана (Астана) | Ауда Кк (Кекава) | 1:2 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2022 20:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Кубань (н) (Краснодар) | 0:2 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2022 20:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Рубин (Казань) | 0:2 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2022 21:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Кривбасс (н) (Кривой Рог) | 1:1 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2022 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Согдиана Дж (Джизак) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2022 20:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Рига(н) (Рига) | 0:0 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2022 20:30 | Астана (Астана) | Лиепая (Лиепая) | 0:1 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2022 15:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жас Кыран | 1:0 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2022 16:00 | Кайрат-Жастар (мол) (Алматы) | Алтай УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2022 17:00 | Академия Онтустик (Шымкент) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 5:3 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2022 19:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | ЛНЗ Чр (Черкассы) | 2:2 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2022 20:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1:2 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2022 20:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Ауда Кк (Кекава) | 0:0 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2022 14:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Альянс (Липова Долина) | 0:2 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2022 18:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2022 20:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Тараз-Каратау (Тараз) | 4:0 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2022 14:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Зенит-мол (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:0 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2022 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | КамАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1:0 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2022 18:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2022 20:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 2:3 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2022 13:00 | Хан Тенгри (Алматы) | Кайрат-Москва (Москва) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2022 16:00 | Кайрат-Жастар (мол) (Алматы) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:2 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2022 19:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Нефтчи КА (Кочкор-Ата) | 1:3 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | 1:2 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2022 15:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 2:1 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2022 17:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Академия Онтустик (Шымкент) | 3:1 | закончен | |
1 марта 2022 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Шинник (Ярославль) | 0:0 | закончен | |
4 марта 2022 15:00 | Жас Кыран | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:4 | закончен | |
5 марта 2022 20:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Альянс (Липова Долина) | 0:0 | закончен | |
6 марта 2022 20:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Тверь (Тверь) | 1:3 | закончен | |
10 марта 2022 12:00 | Жас Кыран | Алтай УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
11 марта 2022 19:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Эстерсунд (Эстерсунд) | 0:0 | закончен | |
13 марта 2022 19:30 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Саранск (Саранск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
14 марта 2022 20:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Шинник (Ярославль) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 марта 2022 17:00 | Жас Кыран | Аксу-Павлодар (Павлодар) | 2:2 | закончен | |
16 марта 2022 17:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жас Сункар (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
16 марта 2022 19:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Волга Ул (Ульяновск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
19 марта 2022 12:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алтай УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
19 марта 2022 16:30 | Яссы (Туркестан) | Акжайык-М (Уральск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
19 марта 2022 19:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Тюмень (Тюмень) | 2:1 | закончен | |
25 марта 2022 15:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:1 | закончен | |
25 марта 2022 20:00 | Актобе-М (Актобе) | Иордания (U-19) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 марта 2022 13:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 4:0 | закончен | |
26 марта 2022 13:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Каспий-М (Актау) | 2:2 | закончен | |
26 марта 2022 13:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 марта 2022 17:00 | Женис (Астана) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:4 | закончен | |
28 марта 2022 17:45 | Кыран (Шымкент) | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | 1:2 | закончен | |
30 марта 2022 15:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Жас Сункар (Астана) | 6:2 | закончен | |
1 апреля 2022 15:00 | Аксу-М (Павлодар) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 2:2 | закончен | |
29 мая 2022 17:00 | Казахстан | Казахстан (U-21) | 4:1 | закончен | |
5 июня 2022 13:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Кызылжар-М (Петропавловск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
6 июня 2022 17:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Кыргызстан | 0:2 | закончен | |
8 июня 2022 15:30 | Женис (Астана) | СД Фэмэли (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
8 июня 2022 17:00 | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 2:0 | закончен | |
9 июня 2022 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Актобе (Актобе) | 0:3 | закончен | |
10 июня 2022 17:00 | Яссы (Туркестан) | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | 1:3 | закончен | |
11 июня 2022 17:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Аксу Ак (Аксу) | 1:4 | закончен | |
12 июня 2022 16:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 июня 2022 17:00 | Туран (Туркестан) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:0 | закончен | |
21 июня 2022 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 21 июня 2022 22:30
Матч Премьер, 21 июня 2022 22:30
|
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Пари НН (Нижний Новгород) | 1:1 п. 5:3 | закончен | |
25 июня 2022 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 25 июня 2022 22:30
Матч Премьер, 25 июня 2022 22:30
|
Сочи (Сочи) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:1 п. 2:4 | закончен | |
29 июня 2022 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 29 июня 2022 22:30
Матч страна, 29 июня 2022 22:30
|
ЦСКА М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:3 | закончен | |
1 июля 2022 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 1 июля 2022 22:30
Матч страна, 1 июля 2022 22:30
|
Пари НН (Нижний Новгород) | Сочи (Сочи) | 1:1 п. 2:4 | закончен | |
3 июля 2022 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 3 июля 2022 22:30
Матч страна, 3 июля 2022 22:55
|
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Црвена Звезда (Белград) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 июля 2022 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 4 июля 2022 22:30
Матч Премьер, 4 июля 2022 22:30
|
ЦСКА М (Москва) | Пари НН (Нижний Новгород) | 0:2 | закончен | |
7 июля 2022 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 7 июля 2022 22:30
Матч Премьер, 7 июля 2022 22:30
|
Сочи (Сочи) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:2 | закончен | |
24 сентября 2022 15:00 | Мактаарал (Атакент п.) | Тараз-Каратау (Тараз) | 3:0 | закончен | |
25 сентября 2022 15:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Актобе (Актобе) | 3:3 | закончен |