Чемпионат Казахстана 2016/17
Этап турнира
6 сентября 2016 19:00 | Бейбарыс | Арлан | 2:5 | закончен |
6 сентября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Астана | 2:3 | закончен |
6 сентября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Иртыш | 1:3 | закончен |
6 сентября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Алматы | 6:2 | закончен |
7 сентября 2016 19:00 | Бейбарыс | Арлан | 2:1 | закончен |
7 сентября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Астана | 2:4 | закончен |
7 сентября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Иртыш | 3:0 | закончен |
7 сентября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Алматы | 3:0 | закончен |
10 сентября 2016 17:00 | Бейбарыс | Астана | 5:0 | закончен |
10 сентября 2016 17:00 | Горняк | Арлан | 1:6 | закончен |
10 сентября 2016 17:00 | Кулагер | Алтай-Торпедо | 1:2 | закончен |
10 сентября 2016 17:00 | Номад | Иртыш | 1:2 | закончен |
10 сентября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Алматы | 6:1 | закончен |
11 сентября 2016 12:00 | Номад | Иртыш | 5:2 | закончен |
11 сентября 2016 17:00 | Бейбарыс | Астана | 2:0 | закончен |
11 сентября 2016 17:00 | Горняк | Арлан | 0:6 | закончен |
11 сентября 2016 17:00 | Кулагер | Алтай-Торпедо | 3:2 ОТ | закончен |
11 сентября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Алматы | 1:2 ОТ | закончен |
14 сентября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Алтай-Торпедо | 4:2 | закончен |
15 сентября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Алтай-Торпедо | 4:2 | закончен |
18 сентября 2016 17:00 | Алматы | Горняк | 6:0 | закончен |
18 сентября 2016 17:00 | Астана | Номад | 1:2 | закончен |
18 сентября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Арлан | 2:3 | закончен |
19 сентября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Горняк | 3:1 | закончен |
19 сентября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Номад | 5:4 | закончен |
19 сентября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Арлан | 2:1 | закончен |
22 сентября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Бейбарыс | 1:3 | закончен |
22 сентября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Горняк | 0:2 | закончен |
22 сентября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Арлан | 4:1 | закончен |
23 сентября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Бейбарыс | 1:3 | закончен |
23 сентября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Горняк | 3:4 Б | закончен |
23 сентября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Темиртау | 1:4 | закончен |
23 сентября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Арлан | 3:0 | закончен |
24 сентября 2016 17:00 | Иртыш | Темиртау | 2:1 | закончен |
26 сентября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Кулагер | 2:1 | закончен |
26 сентября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Арлан | 2:6 | закончен |
26 сентября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Горняк | 7:0 | закончен |
27 сентября 2016 15:00 | Номад | Горняк | 3:1 | закончен |
27 сентября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Темиртау | 0:2 | закончен |
27 сентября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Кулагер | 4:3 | закончен |
27 сентября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Арлан | 1:2 | закончен |
27 сентября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Бейбарыс | 3:4 ОТ | закончен |
28 сентября 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Темиртау | 1:2 | закончен |
28 сентября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Бейбарыс | 3:2 Б | закончен |
1 октября 2016 17:00 | Алматы | Астана | 5:4 | закончен |
1 октября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Кулагер | 1:4 | закончен |
2 октября 2016 15:00 | Алматы | Астана | 4:2 | закончен |
2 октября 2016 17:00 | Арлан | Иртыш | 3:1 | закончен |
2 октября 2016 17:00 | Горняк | Алтай-Торпедо | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
2 октября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Кулагер | 1:2 | закончен |
3 октября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Иртыш | 8:5 | закончен |
3 октября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Алтай-Торпедо | 3:5 | закончен |
5 октября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Номад | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
6 октября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Алтай-Торпедо | 3:2 | закончен |
6 октября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Темиртау | 1:5 | закончен |
6 октября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Иртыш | 1:3 | закончен |
6 октября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Номад | 4:3 | закончен |
7 октября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Алтай-Торпедо | 5:2 | закончен |
7 октября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Темиртау | 3:2 | закончен |
7 октября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Иртыш | 2:3 | закончен |
10 октября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Алтай-Торпедо | 1:2 | закончен |
10 октября 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Номад | 3:1 | закончен |
11 октября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Алтай-Торпедо | 3:4 ОТ | закончен |
11 октября 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Номад | 3:4 | закончен |
13 октября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Кулагер | 3:2 | закончен |
14 октября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Номад | 3:1 | закончен |
14 октября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Кулагер | 5:3 | закончен |
14 октября 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Горняк | 7:2 | закончен |
15 октября 2016 17:00 | Алматы | Номад | 2:1 ОТ | закончен |
15 октября 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Горняк | 2:0 | закончен |
18 октября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Иртыш | 1:2 | закончен |
18 октября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Арлан | 1:2 | закончен |
18 октября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Астана | 4:3 | закончен |
19 октября 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Иртыш | 3:2 | закончен |
19 октября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Арлан | 2:3 Б | закончен |
19 октября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Астана | 7:0 | закончен |
22 октября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Арлан | 2:4 | закончен |
22 октября 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Кулагер | 2:0 | закончен |
23 октября 2016 17:00 | Иртыш | Алматы | 7:2 | закончен |
23 октября 2016 17:00 | Номад | Астана | 5:2 | закончен |
23 октября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Арлан | 4:7 | закончен |
23 октября 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Кулагер | 2:1 | закончен |
24 октября 2016 13:00 | Номад | Астана | 6:1 | закончен |
24 октября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Алматы | 3:1 | закончен |
26 октября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Кулагер | 1:5 | закончен |
27 октября 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Алматы | 2:1 | закончен |
27 октября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Кулагер | 1:4 | закончен |
27 октября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Бейбарыс | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
28 октября 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Алматы | 2:5 | закончен |
28 октября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Бейбарыс | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
31 октября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Номад | 1:4 | закончен |
31 октября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Бейбарыс | 0:5 | закончен |
1 ноября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Номад | 2:1 Б | закончен |
1 ноября 2016 19:00 | Астана | Бейбарыс | 0:5 | закончен |
4 ноября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Астана | 4:1 | закончен |
4 ноября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Номад | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
5 ноября 2016 17:00 | Арлан | Астана | 1:0 | закончен |
5 ноября 2016 17:00 | Горняк | Темиртау | 0:3 | закончен |
5 ноября 2016 17:00 | Иртыш | Номад | 2:3 | закончен |
5 ноября 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Алтай-Торпедо | 5:0 | закончен |
6 ноября 2016 17:00 | Горняк | Темиртау | 4:6 | закончен |
6 ноября 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Алтай-Торпедо | 5:4 ОТ | закончен |
8 ноября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Астана | 2:3 Б | закончен |
9 ноября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Иртыш | 3:5 | закончен |
9 ноября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Горняк | 1:4 | закончен |
9 ноября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Астана | 4:2 | закончен |
9 ноября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Алтай-Торпедо | 4:1 | закончен |
9 ноября 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Темиртау | 3:1 | закончен |
10 ноября 2016 14:00 | Номад | Алтай-Торпедо | 6:3 | закончен |
10 ноября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Иртыш | 3:2 | закончен |
10 ноября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Горняк | 5:2 | закончен |
10 ноября 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Темиртау | 4:1 | закончен |
13 ноября 2016 17:00 | Астана | Алтай-Торпедо | 1:4 | закончен |
13 ноября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Горняк | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
13 ноября 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Иртыш | 3:1 | закончен |
14 ноября 2016 17:00 | Астана | Алтай-Торпедо | 0:1 Б | закончен |
14 ноября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Алматы | 4:0 | закончен |
14 ноября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Горняк | 6:1 | закончен |
14 ноября 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Иртыш | 2:3 | закончен |
15 ноября 2016 14:00 | Номад | Кулагер | 2:0 | закончен |
15 ноября 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Алматы | 4:1 | закончен |
16 ноября 2016 14:00 | Номад | Кулагер | 0:6 | закончен |
18 ноября 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Алматы | 3:0 | закончен |
19 ноября 2016 14:00 | Астана | Кулагер | 0:7 | закончен |
19 ноября 2016 17:00 | Горняк | Алматы | 1:2 | закончен |
20 ноября 2016 14:00 | Астана | Кулагер | 1:2 Б | закончен |
21 ноября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Арлан | 2:5 | закончен |
21 ноября 2016 19:00 | Номад | Темиртау | 5:3 | закончен |
22 ноября 2016 14:00 | Номад | Темиртау | 4:3 | закончен |
22 ноября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Арлан | 1:4 | закончен |
23 ноября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Горняк | 3:4 | закончен |
24 ноября 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Горняк | 5:2 | закончен |
25 ноября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Астана | 3:4 | закончен |
25 ноября 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Бейбарыс | 0:1 | закончен |
25 ноября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Арлан | 2:4 | закончен |
25 ноября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Номад | 4:3 | закончен |
26 ноября 2016 17:00 | Алматы | Бейбарыс | 4:1 | закончен |
26 ноября 2016 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Астана | 2:3 Б | закончен |
26 ноября 2016 17:00 | Иртыш | Арлан | 0:2 | закончен |
26 ноября 2016 17:00 | Темиртау | Номад | 2:1 Б | закончен |
29 ноября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Горняк | 1:4 | закончен |
29 ноября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Астана | 1:2 ОТ | закончен |
29 ноября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Бейбарыс | 1:2 | закончен |
30 ноября 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Горняк | 1:2 ОТ | закончен |
30 ноября 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Астана | 6:2 | закончен |
30 ноября 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Бейбарыс | 3:4 ОТ | закончен |
1 декабря 2016 17:00 | Арлан | Номад | 1:3 | закончен |
2 декабря 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Номад | 5:2 | закончен |
3 декабря 2016 17:00 | Иртыш | Горняк | 1:0 | закончен |
4 декабря 2016 17:00 | Иртыш | Горняк | 4:1 | закончен |
4 декабря 2016 17:00 | Кулагер | Темиртау | 4:1 | закончен |
5 декабря 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Темиртау | 5:4 | закончен |
5 декабря 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Алматы | 7:3 | закончен |
6 декабря 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Алтай-Торпедо | 5:1 | закончен |
6 декабря 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Алматы | 3:2 Б | закончен |
7 декабря 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Алтай-Торпедо | 3:2 | закончен |
8 декабря 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Темиртау | 3:0 | закончен |
9 декабря 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Темиртау | 3:5 | закончен |
9 декабря 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Номад | 4:3 | закончен |
10 декабря 2016 17:00 | Астана | Иртыш | 0:3 | закончен |
10 декабря 2016 17:00 | Горняк | Номад | 3:4 | закончен |
10 декабря 2016 17:00 | Кулагер | Алматы | 5:4 ОТ | закончен |
11 декабря 2016 17:00 | Астана | Иртыш | 3:7 | закончен |
11 декабря 2016 17:00 | Кулагер | Алматы | 3:1 | закончен |
14 декабря 2016 19:00 | Астана | Алматы | 1:5 | закончен |
14 декабря 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Бейбарыс | 5:2 | закончен |
14 декабря 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Иртыш | 3:4 | закончен |
15 декабря 2016 17:00 | Астана | Алматы | 1:2 | закончен |
15 декабря 2016 19:00 | Кулагер | Бейбарыс | 1:3 | закончен |
15 декабря 2016 19:00 | Темиртау | Иртыш | 3:5 | закончен |
19 декабря 2016 17:00 | Иртыш | Кулагер | 1:0 | закончен |
19 декабря 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Бейбарыс | 5:2 | закончен |
20 декабря 2016 19:00 | Арлан | Бейбарыс | 2:1 | закончен |
20 декабря 2016 19:00 | Иртыш | Кулагер | 0:2 | закончен |
22 декабря 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Темиртау | 4:3 | закончен |
22 декабря 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Бейбарыс | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
23 декабря 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Кулагер | 1:4 | закончен |
23 декабря 2016 19:00 | Алматы | Темиртау | 4:1 | закончен |
23 декабря 2016 19:00 | Горняк | Бейбарыс | 1:6 | закончен |
24 декабря 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Кулагер | 1:7 | закончен |
8 января 2017 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Горняк | 4:2 | закончен |
9 января 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Астана | 10:0 | закончен |
9 января 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Темиртау | 5:3 | закончен |
9 января 2017 19:00 | Кулагер | Алматы | 0:1 | закончен |
9 января 2017 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Горняк | 3:2 ОТ | закончен |
10 января 2017 13:00 | Номад | Алтай-Торпедо | 2:0 | закончен |
10 января 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Астана | 2:1 | закончен |
10 января 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Темиртау | 0:3 | закончен |
10 января 2017 19:00 | Кулагер | Алматы | 4:3 | закончен |
11 января 2017 13:00 | Номад | Алтай-Торпедо | 4:0 | закончен |
13 января 2017 19:00 | Горняк | Арлан | 2:3 | закончен |
13 января 2017 19:00 | Кулагер | Астана | 3:2 | закончен |
14 января 2017 17:00 | Алматы | Иртыш | 5:4 ОТ | закончен |
14 января 2017 17:00 | Горняк | Арлан | 1:3 | закончен |
14 января 2017 17:00 | Кулагер | Астана | 3:1 | закончен |
14 января 2017 17:00 | Темиртау | Номад | 5:6 Б | закончен |
15 января 2017 17:00 | Алматы | Иртыш | 4:3 ОТ | закончен |
15 января 2017 17:00 | Темиртау | Номад | 4:2 | закончен |
18 января 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Алтай-Торпедо | 5:2 | закончен |
18 января 2017 19:00 | Астана | Горняк | 1:3 | закончен |
18 января 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Кулагер | 2:0 | закончен |
18 января 2017 19:00 | Номад | Алматы | 0:3 | закончен |
19 января 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Алтай-Торпедо | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
19 января 2017 19:00 | Астана | Горняк | 3:2 | закончен |
19 января 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Кулагер | 4:3 Б | закончен |
19 января 2017 19:00 | Номад | Алматы | 6:0 | закончен |
20 января 2017 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Темиртау | 3:2 | закончен |
21 января 2017 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Темиртау | 4:2 | закончен |
22 января 2017 17:00 | Астана | Алматы | 1:3 | закончен |
23 января 2017 17:00 | Астана | Алматы | 3:7 | закончен |
6 февраля 2017 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Бейбарыс | 0:3 | закончен |
7 февраля 2017 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Бейбарыс | 1:6 | закончен |
10 февраля 2017 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Горняк | 1:2 | закончен |
10 февраля 2017 19:00 | Алматы | Бейбарыс | 4:1 | закончен |
10 февраля 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Астана | 2:1 | закончен |
10 февраля 2017 19:00 | Темиртау | Арлан | 2:0 | закончен |
11 февраля 2017 17:00 | Алматы | Бейбарыс | 0:2 | закончен |
11 февраля 2017 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Горняк | 3:2 | закончен |
11 февраля 2017 17:00 | Иртыш | Астана | 0:1 ОТ | закончен |
11 февраля 2017 17:00 | Кулагер | Номад | 3:2 | закончен |
11 февраля 2017 17:00 | Темиртау | Арлан | 3:4 ОТ | закончен |
12 февраля 2017 17:00 | Кулагер | Номад | 2:4 | закончен |
14 февраля 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Алматы | 3:2 ОТ | закончен |
15 февраля 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Алматы | 2:1 ОТ | закончен |
15 февраля 2017 19:00 | Астана | Алтай-Торпедо | 4:5 | закончен |
15 февраля 2017 19:00 | Горняк | Темиртау | 3:5 | закончен |
15 февраля 2017 19:00 | Номад | Иртыш | 1:4 | закончен |
15 февраля 2017 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Кулагер | 1:3 | закончен |
16 февраля 2017 13:00 | Номад | Иртыш | 4:3 Б | закончен |
16 февраля 2017 17:00 | Астана | Алтай-Торпедо | 4:3 Б | закончен |
16 февраля 2017 19:00 | Горняк | Темиртау | 2:4 | закончен |
16 февраля 2017 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Кулагер | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
1 марта 2017 19:00 | Алматы | Горняк | 4:3 | закончен |
1 марта 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Бейбарыс | 3:1 | закончен |
1 марта 2017 19:00 | Темиртау | Алтай-Торпедо | 0:2 | закончен |
2 марта 2017 19:00 | Алматы | Горняк | 2:1 Б | закончен |
2 марта 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Бейбарыс | 1:2 | закончен |
2 марта 2017 19:00 | Кулагер | Арлан | 2:3 | закончен |
2 марта 2017 19:00 | Номад | Астана | 4:1 | закончен |
2 марта 2017 19:00 | Темиртау | Алтай-Торпедо | 3:0 | закончен |
3 марта 2017 19:00 | Кулагер | Арлан | 2:0 | закончен |
3 марта 2017 19:00 | Номад | Астана | 4:0 | закончен |
5 марта 2017 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Алматы | 2:1 ОТ | закончен |
6 марта 2017 13:00 | Астана | Темиртау | 2:1 | закончен |
6 марта 2017 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо | Алматы | 2:4 | закончен |
6 марта 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Иртыш | 2:1 | закончен |
6 марта 2017 19:00 | Горняк | Кулагер | 2:1 ОТ | закончен |
6 марта 2017 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Номад | 3:4 ОТ | закончен |
7 марта 2017 13:00 | Астана | Темиртау | 1:2 | закончен |
7 марта 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Иртыш | 5:2 | закончен |
7 марта 2017 19:00 | Горняк | Кулагер | 3:4 | закончен |
7 марта 2017 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Номад | 2:1 Б | закончен |
10 марта 2017 19:00 | Алматы | Темиртау | 1:0 | закончен |
10 марта 2017 19:00 | Иртыш | Горняк | 7:3 | закончен |
10 марта 2017 19:00 | Кулагер | Алтай-Торпедо | 2:3 ОТ | закончен |
10 марта 2017 19:00 | Номад | Арлан | 2:3 | закончен |
10 марта 2017 20:00 | Бейбарыс | Астана | 5:0 | закончен |
11 марта 2017 17:00 | Алматы | Темиртау | 4:2 | закончен |
11 марта 2017 17:00 | Иртыш | Горняк | 8:1 | закончен |
11 марта 2017 17:00 | Кулагер | Алтай-Торпедо | 3:2 | закончен |
11 марта 2017 17:00 | Номад | Арлан | 3:2 Б | закончен |
11 марта 2017 18:00 | Бейбарыс | Астана | 9:4 | закончен |
14 марта 2017 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Иртыш | 2:1 Б | закончен |
14 марта 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Бейбарыс | 5:2 | закончен |
14 марта 2017 19:00 | Горняк | Номад | 3:6 | закончен |
14 марта 2017 19:00 | Темиртау | Кулагер | 3:1 | закончен |
15 марта 2017 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо | Иртыш | 2:8 | закончен |
15 марта 2017 19:00 | Арлан | Бейбарыс | 1:3 | закончен |
15 марта 2017 19:00 | Горняк | Номад | 2:3 Б | закончен |
15 марта 2017 19:00 | Темиртау | Кулагер | 0:2 | закончен |
Живи спортом!