16 сентября 2020 22:30 | Прогрес (Нидеркорн) | Виллем II (Тилбург) | 0:5 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2020 23:00 | Хаммарбю (Стокгольм) | Лех (Познань) | 03 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2020 23:55 | Б-36 Торсхавн (Торсхавн) | ТНС Нью-Сейнтс (Ллансантфрайд) | 2:2 п. 5:4 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 18:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 17 сентября 2020 17:50
Qazsport, 18 сентября 2020 14:30
|
Кайсар (Кызылорда) | АПОЕЛ (Никосия) | 1:4 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 18:15 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Русенборг (Тронхейм) | 1:5 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 19:30 | Ренова (Цептиште) | Хайдук (Сплит) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 20:00 | Арарат-Армения (Ереван) | Фола (Эш) | 4:3 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 20:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 17 сентября 2020 19:55
Qazsport, 18 сентября 2020 12:10
|
Астана (Астана) | Будучность Пд (Подгорица) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 20:00 | Теута (Дуррес) | Гранада (Гранада) | 0:4 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 21:00 | Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) | Глазго Рейнджерс (Глазго) | 0:5 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 21:30 | КуПС Куопио (Куопио) | Слован Бр (Братислава) | 1:1 п. 4:3 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 21:45 | Ботошани (Ботошани) | Шкендия 79 (Тетево) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 22:00 | Буде-Глимт (Буде) | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 22:00 | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | Копенгаген (Копенгаген) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 22:00 | Локомотив-1926 Пл (Пловдив) | Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Лондон) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 22:00 | Нефтчи Бк (Баку) | Галатасарай (Стамбул) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 22:00 | Ритеряй (Вильнюс) | Слован Лб (Либерец) | 1:5 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 22:30 | Олимпия Л (Любляна) | Зриньски Мостар (Мостар) | 2:3 ДВ | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 22:30 | Флора (Таллин) | Рейкьявик КР (Рейкьявик) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00 | Коннахс Куэй ГАП (Коннас Ки) | Динамо Тб (Тбилиси) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 17 сентября 2020 22:55
Матч Премьер, 17 сентября 2020 22:55
|
Локомотив Тб (Тбилиси) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00 | Лячи (Лячи) | Хапоэль Б-Ш (Беэр-Шева) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 17 сентября 2020 22:55
Qazsport, 18 сентября 2020 09:40
|
Маккаби Х (Хайфа) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00 | ОФИ (Ираклион) | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00 | Сфынтул Георге (Суручены) | Партизан (Белград) | 0:1 ДВ | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00 | Хибернианс П (Паола) | Фехервар МОЛ (Секешфехервар) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00 | ЦСКА Сф (София) | БАТЭ (Борисов) | 2:0 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:00 | Юргорден (Стокгольм) | Европа (Гибралтар) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:30 | Интер Эскальдес (Эскальдес-Эндоргани) | Дандолк (Дандолк) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:55 | Арис Сл (Салоники) | Колос Кв (Ковалевка) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:55 | Борац Б-Л (Баня-Лука) | Риу Ави (Вила-ду-Конди) | 0:2 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:55 | Кукеси (Кукес) | Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург) | 0:4 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:55 | Пяст (Гливице) | Хартберг (Хартберг) | 3:2 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:55 | Силекс (Кратово) | Дрита (Гнилане) | 0:2 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:55 | Стандард (Льеж) | Бала Таун (Бала) | 2:0 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2020 23:55 | Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин) | Милан (Милан) | 0:2 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 00:15 | Мура (Мурска-Собота) | Орхус ГФ (Орхус) | 3:0 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 00:30 | Викинг (Ставангер) | Абердин (Абердин) | 0:2 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 00:30 | Колрейн (Колрейн) | Мазервелл (Мазервелл) | 2:2 п. 0:3 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 00:45 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Дунайска Стреда) | Яблонец (Яблонец) | 5:3 ДВ | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 00:45 | Линфилд (Белфаст) | Флориана (Флориана) | 0:1 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 00:45 | Осиек (Осиек) | Базель (Базель) | 1:2 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 00:45 | Серветт (Женева) | Реймс Стад (Реймс) | 0:1 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 01:00 | ТСЦ Бачка Топола (Бачка Топола) | ФКСБ Стяуа (Бухарест) | 6:6 п. 4:5 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 01:05 | Гонвед (Будапешт) | Мальме (Мальме) | 0:2 | закончен | |
18 сентября 2020 13:00 | Рига(н) (Рига) | Тре Фиори (Фьорентино) | 1:0 | закончен |