Вторая лига Казахстана 2018
•
Казахстан, Шымкент
, Стадион «БИИК»
•
Тур 4, мужчины
20 апреля 2018 15:00
•
закончен
Зрители, чел.:
100
Просмотров: -
Протокол соревнования
'13 | Нурали Мамирбаев | |
'15 | Кайрат Абдел | |
'46 | Марал Ауесбек ⇐ Динмухаммед Омаров | |
'58 | Олжас Акылбеков ⇐ Мирас Кончиев | |
'64 | Жавид Туракул ⇐ Родион Минарипов | |
'81 | Болат Тыныбек |
'32 | Аслан Оразаев | |
'40 | Самит Чулагов | |
'48 | Алдияр Алим | |
'65 | Константин Кавакиди ⇐ Жасталап Тлегенов | |
'66 | Даурен Суюнов | |
'71 | Аслан Оразаев | |
'73 | Алдияр Алим ⇐ Ади Адамбаев | |
'88 | Самит Чулагов ⇐ Азиз Асанов | |
'93 | Аслан Оразаев ⇐ Мухамедумбет Балтабай | |
'94 | Амаль Сеитов ⇐ Игорь Еременко |
Составы команд
вр | 99 | Исмаил Аскеров | |
зщ | 24 | Кайрат Абдел | |
зщ | 39 | Нурали Мамирбаев (к) | |
зщ | 21 | Игорь Ткаченко | |
зщ | 30 | Жаслан Тлеумбет | |
зщ | 31 | Болат Тыныбек | |
пз | 28 | Марал Ауесбек '46 | |
пз | 37 | Алексей Маров | |
пз | 28 | Жавид Туракул '64 | |
нп | 25 | Олжас Акылбеков '58 | |
нп | 33 | Темирлан Амиров |
вр | 1 | Максат Сейдахмет (к) | |
зщ | 18 | Рустем Абдразаков | |
зщ | 4 | Бахадир Сатибалдиев | |
зщ | 5 | Касымжан Таипов | |
зщ | 2 | Руслан Усербаев | |
пз | 21 | Алдияр Алим '73 | |
пз | 8 | Константин Кавакиди '65 | |
пз | 22 | Аслан Оразаев '93 | |
пз | 15 | Амаль Сеитов '94 | |
пз | 14 | Даурен Суюнов | |
нп | 9 | Самит Чулагов '88 |
20.3 | Средний возраст игроков | 22.7 |
Скамейка запасных
вр | 25 | Мырзахмет Сейдахмет | |
зщ | 41 | Родион Минарипов '64 | |
зщ | 38 | Зухридин Сайдаматов | |
пз | 15 | Нурдаулет Алмасхан | |
пз | 44 | Мирас Кончиев '58 | |
пз | 46 | Динмухаммед Омаров '46 | |
пз | 51 | Нурдаулет Орманов | |
нп | 9 | Бакдаулет Зульфикаров | |
нп | 55 | Давид Мингазитдинов |
вр | 20 | Дархан Арганчеев | |
пз | 27 | Мухамедумбет Балтабай '93 | |
пз | 7 | Аманкелды Мендыбаев | |
пз | 6 | Жасталап Тлегенов '65 | |
нп | 12 | Ади Адамбаев '73 | |
нп | 10 | Азиз Асанов '88 | |
нп | 19 | Игорь Еременко '94 | |
нп | 17 | Берик Кавкенов |
Тренеры команд
Арбитры соревнования
Главный судья | Максим Богданов | |
Помощник | Ержан Аликулов | |
Помощник | Динара Идрисова | |
Резервный судья | Самат Жарилкасинов | |
Инспектор | Курбан Ибрагимов |