Вторая лига Казахстана 2022
•
Казахстан, Алматы
, Стадион "Жас Кыран"
•
Тур 11, мужчины
6 июля 2022 18:30
•
закончен
Зрители, чел.:
700
Просмотров: -
Протокол соревнования
'4 | Санжар Кабиров | |
'7 | Максим Котов | |
'49 | Александр Стародубов | |
'71 | Никита Берюков ⇐ Ансар Слямхан | |
'76 | Санжар Кабиров ⇐ Мохаммед Енсебаев | |
'89 | Абылай Жайсанбек ⇐ Ахмет Тулеев | |
'90+4 | Максим Котов ⇐ Адылжан Мусаев |
'45+2 | Даулет Зайнетдинов | |
'46 | Владимир Вяткин ⇐ Арсений Мелещенко | |
'46 | Евгений Нохрин ⇐ Асылжан Булгакбаев | |
'49 | Асылжан Булгакбаев | |
'69 | Дархан Меделхан ⇐ Алексей Шапошников | |
'76 | Сергей Гридин ⇐ Роман Павинич | |
'77 | Алексей Шапошников | |
'82 | Даурен Суюнов ⇐ Андрей Шабаев | |
'85 | Виктор Крюков |
Составы команд
вр | 1 | Дулат Батырханов | |
зщ | 5 | Арнай Абдигали | |
зщ | 16 | Данияр Ерлан | |
зщ | 20 | Александр Стародубов (к) | |
зщ | 25 | Дмитрий Филиппов | |
пз | 9 | Никита Берюков '71 | |
пз | 10 | Абылай Жайсанбек '89 | |
пз | 29 | Азамат Калымбетов | |
пз | 11 | Максим Котов '90 | |
нп | 17 | Санжар Кабиров '76 | |
нп | 7 | Мухтархан Сабдиров |
вр | 1 | Даурен Токмагамбетов | |
зщ | 24 | Даулет Зайнетдинов | |
зщ | 14 | Виктор Крюков | |
зщ | 12 | Даниель Мауленов | |
зщ | 23 | Евгений Нохрин '46 | |
пз | 5 | Ойбек Балтабаев | |
пз | 30 | Владимир Вяткин '46 | |
пз | 6 | Рахимжан Розыбакиев | |
пз | 21 | Даурен Суюнов '82 | |
нп | 11 | Сергей Гридин (к) '76 | |
нп | 28 | Дархан Меделхан '69 |
20.7 | Средний возраст игроков | 28.7 |
Скамейка запасных
вр | 22 | Алишер Советбай | |
зщ | 2 | Ерасыл Зинабденов | |
зщ | 23 | Шарапат Иманкулов | |
зщ | 4 | Павел Сухомлинов | |
пз | 15 | Мохаммед Енсебаев '76 | |
пз | 21 | Елнур Кукеев | |
пз | 19 | Адылжан Мусаев '90 | |
пз | 14 | Ахмет Тулеев '89 | |
нп | 8 | Ансар Слямхан '71 |
вр | 13 | Алибек Джубангалиев | |
зщ | 26 | Алексей Аганин | |
зщ | 18 | Асылжан Булгакбаев '46 | |
зщ | 3 | Абылай Толеген | |
зщ | 27 | Андрей Шабаев '82 | |
пз | 25 | Азат Амиржанов | |
пз | 20 | Асет Сеитов | |
пз | 19 | Шокан Уалихан | |
пз | 17 | Алексей Шапошников '69 | |
пз | 8 | Антон Шурыгин | |
нп | 10 | Арсений Мелещенко '46 | |
нп | 9 | Роман Павинич '76 |
Тренеры команд
Арбитры соревнования
Главный судья | Кирилл Ткачев | |
Помощник | Ермек Джанпеис | |
Помощник | Айдос Оразбеков | |
Резервный судья | Рифат Рашидинов | |
Инспектор | Сергей Уфимцев |