16 июля 2015 20:45 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Алашкерт Ер (Ереван) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 21:30 | Елгава (Елгава) | Работнички Ск (Скопье) | 1:0 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 22:00 | Дачия (нс) (Кишинев) | Жилина (Жилина) | 1:2 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 22:00 | Раннерс (Рандерс) | Эльфсборг (Бурос) | 0:0 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 22:00 | Сконто (Рига) | Дебрецен ДШВК-Тева (Дебрецен) | 2:2 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 22:30 | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | Вольфсберг (Вольфсберг) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:00 | АИК (Стокгольм) | Ширак (Гюмри) | 2:0 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:00 | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | Тракай (Тракай) | 4:0 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:00 | Берое (Стара-Загора) | Брондбю (Брондбю) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:00 | Копер (Копер) | Хайдук (Сплит) | 3:2 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:00 | Млада-Болеслав (Млада-Болеслав) | Стремгодсет (Драммен) | 1:2 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:00 | Хапоэль Б-Ш (Беэр-Шева) | Тун (Тун) | 1:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:00 | Черно Море (Варна) | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:30 | Кукеси (Кукес) | ОФК Титоград Пд (Подгорица) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:30 | Шарлеруа (Шарлеруа) | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | 5:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:45 | Вадуц (Вадуц) | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | 3:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:45 | Копенгаген (Копенгаген) | Ньютаун (Ньютаун) | 2:0 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:55 | Локомотива (Загреб) | ПАОК (Салоники) | 2:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 2015 23:55 | Трабзонспор (Трабзон) | Дифферданж 03 (Дифферданж) | 1:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:05 | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | Линфилд (Белфаст) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:15 | Слован Бр (Братислава) | ЮКД (Дублин) | 1:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:30 | Войводина (Нови Сад) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 3:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:30 | Ференцварош (Будапешт) | Железничар (Сараево) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:30 | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | Габала (Габала) | 1:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:30 | Шленск (Вроцлав) | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | 0:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:30 | Ягеллония (Белосток) | Омония (Никосия) | 0:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:45 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон) | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | 1:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 00:45 | Инвернесс (Инвернесс) | Астра Дж (Джурджу) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 01:00 | Легия В (Варшава) | Ботошани (Ботошани) | 1:0 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 01:00 | Риека (Риека) | Абердин (Абердин) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 01:00 | Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин) | Оддс (Шиен) | 0:2 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 01:15 | Рейкьявик КР (Рейкьявик) | Русенборг (Тронхейм) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 июля 2015 01:15 | Хабнарфьордюр (Хабнарфьордюр) | Кешля Бк (Баку) | 1:2 | закончен | |
21 июля 2015 21:55 | Эльфсборг (Бурос) | Раннерс (Рандерс) | 1:0 ДВ | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 18:30 | Ширак (Гюмри) | АИК (Стокгольм) | 0:2 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 21:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 23 июля 2015 20:50
Qazsport, 24 июля 2015 11:35
|
Алашкерт Ер (Ереван) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 21:00 | Дебрецен ДШВК-Тева (Дебрецен) | Сконто (Рига) | 9:2 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 21:00 | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | Черно Море (Варна) | 4:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 22:00 | Габала (Габала) | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | 2:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 22:00 | Железничар (Сараево) | Ференцварош (Будапешт) | 2:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 22:00 | Кешля Бк (Баку) | Хабнарфьордюр (Хабнарфьордюр) | 2:2 ДВ | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 22:00 | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | Вадуц (Вадуц) | 0:2 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 22:00 | Омония (Никосия) | Ягеллония (Белосток) | 1:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 22:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Setanta Sports 1, 23 июля 2015 22:00
Setanta Sports 1, 24 июля 2015 17:15
Setanta Sports 1, 25 июля 2015 05:30
|
Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Войводина (Нови Сад) | 1:1 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | Шарлеруа (Шарлеруа) | 1:4 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Ботошани (Ботошани) | Легия В (Варшава) | 0:3 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Брондбю (Брондбю) | Берое (Стара-Загора) | 0:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | Шленск (Вроцлав) | 2:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Дифферданж 03 (Дифферданж) | Трабзонспор (Трабзон) | 1:2 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Оддс (Шиен) | Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин) | 2:1 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | ПАОК (Салоники) | Локомотива (Загреб) | 6:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Русенборг (Тронхейм) | Рейкьявик КР (Рейкьявик) | 3:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Стремгодсет (Драммен) | Млада-Болеслав (Млада-Болеслав) | 0:1 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Тракай (Тракай) | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | 0:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | Хайдук (Сплит) | Копер (Копер) | 4:1 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:00 | ЮКД (Дублин) | Слован Бр (Братислава) | 1:5 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:30 | Жилина (Жилина) | Дачия (нс) (Кишинев) | 4:2 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:30 | Тун (Тун) | Хапоэль Б-Ш (Беэр-Шева) | 2:1 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:45 | Ньютаун (Ньютаун) | Копенгаген (Копенгаген) | 1:3 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:55 | Астра Дж (Джурджу) | Инвернесс (Инвернесс) | 0:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 2015 23:55 | Работнички Ск (Скопье) | Елгава (Елгава) | 2:0 | закончен | |
24 июля 2015 00:30 | Вольфсберг (Вольфсберг) | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
24 июля 2015 00:30 | ОФК Титоград Пд (Подгорица) | Кукеси (Кукес) | 2:4 | закончен | |
24 июля 2015 00:45 | Абердин (Абердин) | Риека (Риека) | 2:2 | закончен | |
24 июля 2015 00:45 | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон) | 1:0 п. 3:5 | закончен | |
24 июля 2015 00:45 | Линфилд (Белфаст) | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | 1:3 | закончен |