15 июня 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Лиепая (Лиепая) | 0:2 | закончен | |
15 июня 2020 23:15 | Рига(н) (Рига) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 2:0 | закончен | |
20 июня 2020 21:00 | Елгава (Елгава) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 1:0 | закончен | |
20 июня 2020 23:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | 0:4 | закончен | |
25 июня 2020 21:00 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 2:2 | закончен | |
25 июня 2020 21:00 | Тукумс 2000 (Тукумс) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 0:6 | закончен | |
29 июня 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Метта/ЛУ (Рига) | 4:2 | закончен | |
29 июня 2020 23:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Тукумс 2000 (Тукумс) | 2:0 | закончен | |
3 июля 2020 23:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 2:2 | закончен | |
4 июля 2020 21:00 | Рига(н) (Рига) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 3:1 | закончен | |
8 июля 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | 2:3 | закончен | |
8 июля 2020 23:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 0:1 | закончен | |
13 июля 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | 3:1 | закончен | |
13 июля 2020 22:00 | Елгава (Елгава) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 июля 2020 23:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 3:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2020 21:00 | Метта/ЛУ (Рига) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 2:2 | закончен | |
22 июля 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 0:2 | закончен | |
25 июля 2020 23:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Рига(н) (Рига) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2020 22:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 1:1 | закончен | |
29 июля 2020 21:00 | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 5:2 | закончен | |
30 июля 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Елгава (Елгава) | 0:0 | закончен | |
3 августа 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Тукумс 2000 (Тукумс) | 1:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2020 22:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | 3:0 | закончен | |
7 августа 2020 21:00 | Метта/ЛУ (Рига) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 1:4 | закончен | |
7 августа 2020 21:00 | Тукумс 2000 (Тукумс) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 2:3 | закончен | |
11 августа 2020 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Рига(н) (Рига) | 0:1 | закончен | |
12 августа 2020 21:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 2:3 | закончен | |
16 августа 2020 21:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Лиепая (Лиепая) | 1:1 | закончен | |
16 августа 2020 23:00 | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 2:1 | закончен | |
23 августа 2020 20:00 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 2:0 | закончен | |
23 августа 2020 21:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Елгава (Елгава) | 2:0 | закончен | |
30 августа 2020 20:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 0:2 | закончен | |
12 сентября 2020 19:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 3:3 | закончен | |
13 сентября 2020 19:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Метта/ЛУ (Рига) | 1:0 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2020 22:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 3:2 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2020 18:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Лиепая (Лиепая) | 0:4 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2020 18:00 | Метта/ЛУ (Рига) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 1:1 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2020 22:00 | Рига(н) (Рига) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 1:0 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2020 17:00 | Елгава (Елгава) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2020 19:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Рига(н) (Рига) | 1:2 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2020 20:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | 2:2 | закончен | |
3 октября 2020 18:00 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 1:1 | закончен | |
3 октября 2020 20:00 | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 октября 2020 18:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | 1:2 | закончен | |
25 октября 2020 20:00 | Валмиера (Валмиера) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 0:1 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2020 17:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Тукумс 2000 (Тукумс) | 2:4 | закончен | |
4 ноября 2020 18:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2020 17:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Елгава (Елгава) | 7:0 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2020 16:30 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 1:3 | закончен |