26 июля 2018 20:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 26 июля 2018 19:55
|
Уфа (Уфа) | Домжале (Домжале) | 0:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 20:45 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Бордо (Бордо) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 21:00 | Вииторул К (Констанца) | Витесс (Арнем) | 2:2 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 21:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 26 июля 2018 20:55
Qazsport, 27 июля 2018 11:00
|
Кайрат (Алматы) | А3 Алкмаар (Алкмаар) | 2:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 21:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Ла-Фиорита (Монтеджардино) | 6:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 21:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 26 июля 2018 18:50
Qazsport, 27 июля 2018 18:45
|
Тобол (Костанай) | Пюник (Ереван) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 21:30 | Рудар Веленье (Веленье) | ФКСБ Стяуа (Бухарест) | 0:2 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 22:00 | Бальцан (Бальцан) | Слован Бр (Братислава) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 22:00 | Торпедо Кт (Кутаиси) | Викингур Лр (Лейрвик) | 3:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 22:00 | Хапоэль Хф (Хайфа) | Хабнарфьордюр (Хабнарфьордюр) | 1:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 22:00 | Чихура (Сачхере) | Марибор (Марибор) | 0:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 22:30 | Дюделанж (Дюделанж) | Дрита (Гнилане) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 22:30 | РБ Лейпциг (Лейпциг) | Хэкен (Гетеборг) | 4:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | АПОЕЛ (Никосия) | Флора (Таллин) | 5:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | Гонвед (Будапешт) | Прогрес (Нидеркорн) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | Вадуц (Вадуц) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | Зриньски Мостар (Мостар) | Валлетта (Валлетта) | 1:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | Раднички Ниш (Ниш) | 2:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | Мольде (Мольде) | Лячи (Лячи) | 3:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | ЦСКА Сф (София) | Адмира Ваккер Флайраларм (II) (Медлинг) | 3:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:00 | Юргорден (Стокгольм) | Мариуполь (Мариуполь) | 1:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:20 | Ягеллония (Белосток) | Риу Ави (Вила-ду-Конди) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:30 | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | Лех (Познань) | 1:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:45 | Динамо-Брест (Брест) | Атромитос (Перистели) | 4:3 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:45 | ЛАСК Линц (Линц) | Лиллестрем (Лиллестрем) | 4:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:45 | Нордшелланд (Фарум) | АИК (Стокгольм) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | Б-36 Торсхавн (Торсхавн) | Бешикташ (Стамбул) | 0:2 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | Генк (Генк) | Фола (Эш) | 5:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | Гурник Зб (Забже) | Тренчин (Тренчин) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | Олимпия Л (Любляна) | Крузейдерс (Белфаст) | 5:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | Санта-Колома (Андорра-ла-Велья) | Валюр (Рейкьявик) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | Сутьеска (Никшич) | Алашкерт Ер (Ереван) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | ТНС Нью-Сейнтс (Ллансантфрайд) | Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 июля 2018 23:55 | Хайдук (Сплит) | Славия-1913 С (София) | 1:0 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:15 | Санкт-Галлен (Санкт-Галлен) | Сарпсборг 08 (Сарпсборг) | 2:1 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:30 | Аталанта (Бергамо) | Сараево (Сараево) | 2:2 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:30 | Железничар (Сараево) | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | 1:2 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:30 | Партизан (Белград) | Тракай (Тракай) | 1:0 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:45 | Абердин (Абердин) | Бернли (Бернли) | 1:1 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:45 | Дандолк (Дандолк) | АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | 0:0 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:45 | Осиек (Осиек) | Глазго Рейнджерс (Глазго) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:45 | Спартак Сб (Суботица) | Спарта П (Прага) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 00:45 | Хиберниан Э (Эдинбург) | Астерас (Триполис) | 3:2 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 01:00 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Дунайска Стреда) | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 01:00 | Стьярнан (Гардабайр) | Копенгаген (Копенгаген) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 июля 2018 01:45 | Севилья (Севилья) | Уйпешт (Будапешт) | 4:0 | закончен | |
31 июля 2018 22:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 31 июля 2018 21:50
Qazsport, 2 августа 2018 22:05
|
Пюник (Ереван) | Тобол (Костанай) | 1:0 | закончен | |
1 августа 2018 22:00 | Фола (Эш) | Генк (Генк) | 1:4 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 21:00 | Алашкерт Ер (Ереван) | Сутьеска (Никшич) | 0:0 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 21:00 | Лячи (Лячи) | Мольде (Мольде) | 0:2 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 21:30 | АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | Дандолк (Дандолк) | 4:0 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 21:30 | Тренчин (Тренчин) | Гурник Зб (Забже) | 4:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 22:00 | Валлетта (Валлетта) | Зриньски Мостар (Мостар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 22:00 | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Дунайска Стреда) | 4:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 22:00 | Славия-1913 С (София) | Хайдук (Сплит) | 2:3 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 22:00 | Тракай (Тракай) | Партизан (Белград) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 22:00 | Флора (Таллин) | АПОЕЛ (Никосия) | 2:0 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 22:30 | Лиллестрем (Лиллестрем) | ЛАСК Линц (Линц) | 1:2 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 22:30 | Хэкен (Гетеборг) | РБ Лейпциг (Лейпциг) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | Адмира Ваккер Флайраларм (II) (Медлинг) | ЦСКА Сф (София) | 1:3 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | АИК (Стокгольм) | Нордшелланд (Фарум) | 0:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | Железничар (Сараево) | 3:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | Вадуц (Вадуц) | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) | ТНС Нью-Сейнтс (Ллансантфрайд) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | Мариуполь (Мариуполь) | Юргорден (Стокгольм) | 2:1 ДВ | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | Прогрес (Нидеркорн) | Гонвед (Будапешт) | 2:0 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:00 | Спарта П (Прага) | Спартак Сб (Суботица) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:15 | Атромитос (Перистели) | Динамо-Брест (Брест) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:30 | Слован Бр (Братислава) | Бальцан (Бальцан) | 3:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:55 | Астерас (Триполис) | Хиберниан Э (Эдинбург) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:55 | Бешикташ (Стамбул) | Б-36 Торсхавн (Торсхавн) | 6:0 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:55 | Викингур Лр (Лейрвик) | Торпедо Кт (Кутаиси) | 0:4 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:55 | Витесс (Арнем) | Вииторул К (Констанца) | 3:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2018 23:55 | Копенгаген (Копенгаген) | Стьярнан (Гардабайр) | 5:0 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:15 | Марибор (Марибор) | Чихура (Сачхере) | 2:0 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:15 | Сараево (Сараево) | Аталанта (Бергамо) | 0:8 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 3 августа 2018 00:25
|
Домжале (Домжале) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:30 | ФКСБ Стяуа (Бухарест) | Рудар Веленье (Веленье) | 4:0 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 3 августа 2018 00:35
Qazsport, 3 августа 2018 09:30
|
А3 Алкмаар (Алкмаар) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45 | Бернли (Бернли) | Абердин (Абердин) | 3:1 ДВ | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45 | Бордо (Бордо) | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | 2:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45 | Глазго Рейнджерс (Глазго) | Осиек (Осиек) | 1:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45 | Дрита (Гнилане) | Дюделанж (Дюделанж) | 1:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45 | Ла-Фиорита (Монтеджардино) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 0:3 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45 | Лех (Познань) | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | 3:1 ДВ | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 00:45 | Сарпсборг 08 (Сарпсборг) | Санкт-Галлен (Санкт-Галлен) | 1:0 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 01:00 | Крузейдерс (Белфаст) | Олимпия Л (Любляна) | 1:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 01:00 | Раднички Ниш (Ниш) | Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | 2:2 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 01:00 | Риу Ави (Вила-ду-Конди) | Ягеллония (Белосток) | 4:4 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 01:00 | Уйпешт (Будапешт) | Севилья (Севилья) | 1:3 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 01:15 | Хабнарфьордюр (Хабнарфьордюр) | Хапоэль Хф (Хайфа) | 0:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2018 02:00 | Валюр (Рейкьявик) | Санта-Колома (Андорра-ла-Велья) | 3:0 | закончен |