28 июля 2016 21:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 28 июля 2016 21:00
|
АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 22:30 | Александрия (Александрия) | Хайдук (Сплит) | 0:3 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 22:45 | Хераклес (Алмело) | Арока (Арока) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Аустрия В (Вена) | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | 0:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | ХИК (Хельсинки) | 1:2 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Елгава (Елгава) | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Заглембе Лб (Люблин) | Сендерюске (Хадерслев) | 1:2 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Лилль (Лилль) | Габала (Габала) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Локомотива (Загреб) | Ворскла (Полтава) | 0:0 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Славия П (Прага) | Риу Ави (Вила-ду-Конди) | 0:0 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:00 | Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) | Рапид В (Вена) | 0:0 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 28 июля 2016 23:30
|
Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:3 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:30 | Истанбул Башакшехир (Стамбул) | Риека (Риека) | 0:0 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:45 | Грассхоппер (Цюрих) | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | 2:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:45 | Люцерн (Люцерн) | Сассуоло (Сассуоло) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:55 | Войводина (Нови Сад) | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:55 | Генк (Генк) | Корк Сити (Корк) | 1:0 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:55 | Османлыспор (Анкара) | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | 1:0 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:55 | Панатинаикос (Афины) | АИК (Стокгольм) | 1:0 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:55 | Пандурий (Тыргу-Жиу) | Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | 1:3 | закончен | |
28 июля 2016 23:55 | Шкендия 79 (Тетево) | Млада-Болеслав (Млада-Болеслав) | 2:0 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 00:15 | Герта (Берлин) | Брондбю (Брондбю) | 1:0 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 00:30 | Гент КАА (Гент) | Вииторул К (Констанца) | 5:0 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 00:30 | Фехервар МОЛ (Секешфехервар) | Митьюлланд (Хернинг) | 0:1 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 00:45 | А3 Алкмаар (Алкмаар) | Яннина ПАС (Яннина) | 1:0 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 00:45 | Абердин (Абердин) | Марибор (Марибор) | 1:1 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 00:45 | Домжале (Домжале) | Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 01:00 | Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен) | АЕК Аф (Афины) | 0:0 | закончен | |
29 июля 2016 01:05 | Адмира Ваккер Флайраларм (II) (Медлинг) | Слован Лб (Либерец) | 1:2 | закончен | |
3 августа 2016 22:00 | Слован Лб (Либерец) | Адмира Ваккер Флайраларм (II) (Медлинг) | 2:0 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 22:00 | Митьюлланд (Хернинг) | Фехервар МОЛ (Секешфехервар) | 1:1 ДВ | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 22:00 | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | Османлыспор (Анкара) | 0:2 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 22:00 | ХИК (Хельсинки) | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | 0:2 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 22:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | 3:1 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 22:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Матч ТВ, 4 августа 2016 22:30
|
Спартак М (Москва) | АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | 0:1 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 22:30 | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | Аустрия В (Вена) | 0:1 п. 4:5 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | АИК (Стокгольм) | Панатинаикос (Афины) | 0:2 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | Грассхоппер (Цюрих) | 3:3 ДВ | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | Арока (Арока) | Хераклес (Алмело) | 0:0 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | Елгава (Елгава) | 3:0 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | Ворскла (Полтава) | Локомотива (Загреб) | 2:3 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | Габала (Габала) | Лилль (Лилль) | 1:0 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | Млада-Болеслав (Млада-Болеслав) | Шкендия 79 (Тетево) | 1:0 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:00 | Яннина ПАС (Яннина) | А3 Алкмаар (Алкмаар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:15 | Сендерюске (Хадерслев) | Заглембе Лб (Люблин) | 1:1 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:30 | Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | Пандурий (Тыргу-Жиу) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:45 | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | Войводина (Нови Сад) | 0:2 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 23:55 | АЕК Аф (Афины) | Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:15 | Брондбю (Брондбю) | Герта (Берлин) | 3:1 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:15 | Вииторул К (Констанца) | Гент КАА (Гент) | 0:0 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:15 | Марибор (Марибор) | Абердин (Абердин) | 1:0 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:15 | Риека (Риека) | Истанбул Башакшехир (Стамбул) | 2:2 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:30 | Сассуоло (Сассуоло) | Люцерн (Люцерн) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:30 | Хайдук (Сплит) | Александрия (Александрия) | 3:1 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:45 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон) | Домжале (Домжале) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 00:45 | Корк Сити (Корк) | Генк (Генк) | 1:2 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 01:00 | Риу Ави (Вила-ду-Конди) | Славия П (Прага) | 1:1 | закончен | |
5 августа 2016 01:05 | Рапид В (Вена) | Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) | 3:0 | закончен |