5 сентября 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:4 | закончен | |
5 сентября 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:5 | закончен | |
5 сентября 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:4 | закончен | |
5 сентября 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:2 | закончен | |
5 сентября 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 7:2 | закончен | |
6 сентября 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:1 | закончен | |
6 сентября 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 1:4 | закончен | |
6 сентября 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:10 | закончен | |
6 сентября 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:6 | закончен | |
6 сентября 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 6:4 | закончен | |
9 сентября 2015 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:2 | закончен | |
9 сентября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:4 | закончен | |
9 сентября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
9 сентября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:3 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2015 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 5:4 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 3:5 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:0 | закончен | |
11 сентября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
12 сентября 2015 14:00 | Астана (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:4 | закончен | |
15 сентября 2015 14:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 8:4 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2015 14:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 4:2 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:0 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 5:0 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:4 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2015 14:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:1 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
20 сентября 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
20 сентября 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:1 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:0 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 1:4 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
21 сентября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2015 19:20 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:1 | закончен | |
24 сентября 2015 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
24 сентября 2015 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
24 сентября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
25 сентября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:2 | закончен | |
25 сентября 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
25 сентября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:4 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
28 сентября 2015 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | закончен | |
28 сентября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 5:1 | закончен | |
28 сентября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 4:0 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:0 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 6:2 | закончен | |
2 октября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 октября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
3 октября 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
3 октября 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:7 | закончен | |
3 октября 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
3 октября 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 4:5 | закончен | |
4 октября 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
4 октября 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:2 | закончен | |
4 октября 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 5:6 | закончен | |
5 октября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 6:1 | закончен | |
6 октября 2015 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
7 октября 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 1:7 | закончен | |
7 октября 2015 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:2 | закончен | |
7 октября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:0 | закончен | |
8 октября 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
8 октября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
8 октября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:7 | закончен | |
8 октября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
9 октября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:3 ОТ | закончен | |
9 октября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:6 | закончен | |
11 октября 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 4:3 ОТ | закончен | |
12 октября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:6 | закончен | |
12 октября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 0:8 | закончен | |
12 октября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
12 октября 2015 20:45 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:1 | закончен | |
13 октября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:2 | закончен | |
13 октября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
13 октября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
13 октября 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
14 октября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:7 | закончен | |
16 октября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
16 октября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 6:2 | закончен | |
16 октября 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
17 октября 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:3 | закончен | |
17 октября 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:2 | закончен | |
17 октября 2015 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
17 октября 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 октября 2015 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
18 октября 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
18 октября 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Астана (Астана) | 5:1 | закончен | |
20 октября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
21 октября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 5:1 | закончен | |
21 октября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
22 октября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:2 | закончен | |
28 октября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:6 | закончен | |
28 октября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
29 октября 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:6 | закончен | |
29 октября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:3 | закончен | |
29 октября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 октября 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
30 октября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:2 | закончен | |
30 октября 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:1 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2015 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:7 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:2 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:6 | закончен | |
5 ноября 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
5 ноября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
6 ноября 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:4 | закончен | |
6 ноября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:2 | закончен | |
6 ноября 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
6 ноября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:1 | закончен | |
7 ноября 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
7 ноября 2015 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | закончен | |
9 ноября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:5 | закончен | |
9 ноября 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:3 | закончен | |
10 ноября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 0:2 | закончен | |
10 ноября 2015 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:5 | закончен | |
10 ноября 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:0 ОТ | закончен | |
11 ноября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 3:4 | закончен | |
11 ноября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
12 ноября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:4 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 6:0 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:0 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2015 21:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:2 | закончен | |
14 ноября 2015 12:30 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
14 ноября 2015 15:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:1 | закончен | |
14 ноября 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 11:0 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | 7:0 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
18 ноября 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | 5:3 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 5:4 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:5 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:5 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 0:5 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2015 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
22 ноября 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:4 | закончен | |
22 ноября 2015 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 | закончен | |
23 ноября 2015 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
24 ноября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:1 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
25 ноября 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Астана (Астана) | 4:1 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:2 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Астана (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
27 ноября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:3 | закончен | |
27 ноября 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 7:2 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2015 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:0 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 5:2 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
30 ноября 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 7:1 | закончен | |
1 декабря 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | 5:3 | закончен | |
1 декабря 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:0 | закончен | |
3 декабря 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 11:1 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2015 16:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 4:0 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2015 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:2 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2015 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:2 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | закончен | |
9 декабря 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:3 | закончен | |
10 декабря 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:1 | закончен | |
10 декабря 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | закончен | |
11 декабря 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:1 | закончен | |
19 декабря 2015 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 7:1 | закончен | |
20 декабря 2015 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:3 | закончен | |
23 декабря 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:7 | закончен | |
24 декабря 2015 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:4 | закончен | |
28 декабря 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
29 декабря 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:8 | закончен | |
7 января 2016 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 4:0 | закончен | |
8 января 2016 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
8 января 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 8:2 | закончен | |
8 января 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:4 | закончен | |
8 января 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:2 | закончен | |
8 января 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
9 января 2016 12:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:4 | закончен | |
9 января 2016 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:1 | закончен | |
9 января 2016 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:0 | закончен | |
9 января 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
12 января 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | закончен | |
13 января 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:6 | закончен | |
13 января 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 1:4 | закончен | |
13 января 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:0 | закончен | |
13 января 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Астана (Астана) | 6:2 | закончен | |
13 января 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:2 | закончен | |
14 января 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
14 января 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:6 | закончен | |
14 января 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Астана (Астана) | 9:2 | закончен | |
14 января 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:0 | закончен | |
18 января 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:4 | закончен | |
18 января 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:5 | закончен | |
18 января 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
18 января 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:2 | закончен | |
18 января 2016 20:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
19 января 2016 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:2 | закончен | |
19 января 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 6:0 | закончен | |
19 января 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:6 | закончен | |
19 января 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
19 января 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:2 | закончен | |
23 января 2016 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:4 | закончен | |
23 января 2016 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:4 | закончен | |
23 января 2016 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 7:1 | закончен | |
23 января 2016 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:4 | закончен | |
23 января 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:3 | закончен | |
24 января 2016 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:4 | закончен | |
24 января 2016 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:6 | закончен | |
24 января 2016 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 9:3 | закончен | |
24 января 2016 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 4:2 | закончен | |
24 января 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
28 января 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:4 | закончен | |
28 января 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 9:0 | закончен | |
28 января 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:8 | закончен | |
28 января 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:1 | закончен | |
28 января 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 6:2 | закончен | |
29 января 2016 13:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 7:2 | закончен | |
29 января 2016 15:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:9 | закончен | |
29 января 2016 16:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 января 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:1 | закончен | |
29 января 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
1 февраля 2016 13:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 8:0 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2016 13:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 5:1 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:2 ОТ | закончен | |
2 февраля 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:1 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:2 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 5:1 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
3 февраля 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:8 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:2 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 0:2 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2016 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
13 февраля 2016 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:10 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
13 февраля 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:5 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2016 13:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2016 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:3 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:1 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 4:5 Б | закончен | |
17 февраля 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 8:2 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:1 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 6:5 Б | закончен | |
18 февраля 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 8:0 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:1 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
19 февраля 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 12:0 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 1:2 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
23 февраля 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:1 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:10 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:1 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 15:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:7 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:13 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | закончен |