8 сентября 2013 17:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Спорт, 8 сентября 2013 17:00
Спорт, 8 сентября 2013 23:40
|
Торос (Нефтекамск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
9 сентября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2013 21:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
10 сентября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | ТХК (Тверь) | 1:3 | закончен | |
11 сентября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
12 сентября 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Саров (Саров) | 2:5 | закончен | |
12 сентября 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:0 | закончен | |
13 сентября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:1 | закончен | |
14 сентября 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Рязань (Рязань) | 2:5 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Дизель (Пенза) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
18 сентября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 | закончен | |
19 сентября 2013 18:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Спорт, 19 сентября 2013 18:30
Спорт, 20 сентября 2013 02:30
|
Южный Урал (Орск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:2 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2013 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:5 | закончен | |
20 сентября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2013 17:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 сентября 2013 19:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
22 сентября 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
26 сентября 2013 16:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 3:4 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Саров (Саров) | 1:3 | закончен | |
28 сентября 2013 15:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:0 Б | закончен | |
29 сентября 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Дизель (Пенза) | 0:1 | закончен | |
1 октября 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 1:4 | закончен | |
1 октября 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Рязань (Рязань) | 6:1 | закончен | |
4 октября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 3:2 | закончен | |
5 октября 2013 17:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 2:0 | закончен | |
5 октября 2013 19:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
6 октября 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | 4:2 | закончен | |
7 октября 2013 21:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:5 | закончен | |
7 октября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Зауралье (Курган) | 1:4 | закончен | |
8 октября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 6:1 | закончен | |
9 октября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 1:2 | закончен | |
13 октября 2013 17:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
13 октября 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 0:3 | закончен | |
15 октября 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 октября 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
17 октября 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 5:1 | закончен | |
17 октября 2013 18:30 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
17 октября 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Лада (Тольятти) | 4:3 ОТ | закончен | |
19 октября 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 1:0 Б | закончен | |
22 октября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
22 октября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
24 октября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
24 октября 2013 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
24 октября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
26 октября 2013 15:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
26 октября 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
26 октября 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:5 ОТ | закончен | |
30 октября 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
30 октября 2013 19:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:2 | закончен | |
31 октября 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 3:4 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2013 17:59 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2013 18:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 4:1 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2013 14:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:0 | закончен | |
4 ноября 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 0:2 | закончен | |
12 ноября 2013 17:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 1:2 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Саров (Саров) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
14 ноября 2013 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
15 ноября 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:2 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
16 ноября 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2013 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:6 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Рязань (Рязань) | 5:4 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 3:4 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2013 20:30 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:5 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 2:6 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2013 21:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
23 ноября 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 2:3 | закончен | |
23 ноября 2013 19:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:3 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Зауралье (Курган) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
27 ноября 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
28 ноября 2013 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 3:0 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2013 19:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:2 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2013 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 4:1 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2013 19:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 4:1 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Лада (Тольятти) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
1 декабря 2013 14:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 6:3 | закончен | |
1 декабря 2013 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Саров (Саров) | 5:1 | закончен | |
1 декабря 2013 19:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Рязань (Рязань) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 декабря 2013 17:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
2 декабря 2013 18:30 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:8 | закончен | |
2 декабря 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
2 декабря 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
2 декабря 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
2 декабря 2013 21:00 | Титан (Клин) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
2 декабря 2013 21:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 5:0 | закончен | |
3 декабря 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
3 декабря 2013 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Саров (Саров) | 4:2 | закончен | |
3 декабря 2013 21:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Рязань (Рязань) | 6:1 | закончен | |
3 декабря 2013 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Дизель (Пенза) | 2:3 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3:4 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 18:30 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:4 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:2 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 21:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
5 декабря 2013 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 1:2 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2013 21:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Дизель (Пенза) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2013 21:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Рязань (Рязань) | 3:4 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2013 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Саров (Саров) | 3:1 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2013 19:00 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 4:0 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2013 21:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
7 декабря 2013 19:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:1 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 1:2 ОТ | закончен | |
11 декабря 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | 4:3 | закончен | |
13 декабря 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 3:4 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Буран (Воронеж) | 5:1 | закончен | |
25 декабря 2013 17:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
25 декабря 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
27 декабря 2013 16:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
27 декабря 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 декабря 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
5 января 2014 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | закончен | |
6 января 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Титан (Клин) | 6:3 | закончен | |
7 января 2014 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:0 | закончен | |
8 января 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 2:0 | закончен | |
9 января 2014 21:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
10 января 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ТХК (Тверь) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
11 января 2014 19:00 | Рязань (Рязань) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
13 января 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 | закончен | |
14 января 2014 20:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 8:3 | закончен | |
15 января 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 4:0 | закончен | |
16 января 2014 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 января 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 3:2 | закончен | |
18 января 2014 19:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
21 января 2014 21:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
22 января 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
23 января 2014 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
24 января 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 3:4 | закончен | |
25 января 2014 19:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
29 января 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
29 января 2014 20:30 | Саров (Саров) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
31 января 2014 21:00 | Рязань (Рязань) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:6 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2014 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2014 19:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2014 20:30 | Саров (Саров) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
7 февраля 2014 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
12 февраля 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Титан (Клин) | 4:5 ОТ | закончен | |
12 февраля 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 4:7 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 3:2 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2014 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 4:3 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2014 20:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2014 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
22 февраля 2014 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 1:2 ОТ | закончен | |
24 февраля 2014 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:3 | закончен |