20 сентября 2020 17:30 | Гройтер Фюрт (Фюрт) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
25 сентября 2020 22:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Ганновер 96 (Ганновер) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 октября 2020 22:30 | Бохум (Бохум) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:0 | закончен | |
25 октября 2020 18:30 | Хайденхайм (Хайденхайм) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 октября 2020 23:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Дармштадт 1898 (Дармштадт) | 1:1 | закончен | |
31 октября 2020 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Сандхаузен (Сандхаузен) | 2:1 | закончен | |
8 ноября 2020 18:30 | Ян Регенсбург (Регенсбург) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 2:4 | закончен | |
24 ноября 2020 01:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Нюрнберг (Нюрнберг) | 1:4 | закончен | |
27 ноября 2020 23:30 | Санкт-Паули (Гамбург) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2020 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Карлсруэ СК (Карлсруэ) | 1:2 | закончен | |
13 декабря 2020 18:30 | Айнтрахт Бр (Брауншвейг) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:2 | закончен | |
16 декабря 2020 23:30 | Фортуна-1895 Д (Дюссельдорф) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 декабря 2020 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Падерборн-07 (Падерборн) | 0:1 | закончен | |
3 января 2021 18:30 | Хольштайн Киль (Киль) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:2 | закончен | |
9 января 2021 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Вюрцбургер Киккерс (Вюрцбург) | 2:3 | закончен | |
19 января 2021 01:30 | Гамбург (Гамбург) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 5:0 | закончен | |
22 января 2021 23:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Эрцгебирге Ауе (Ауе) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 января 2021 01:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Гройтер Фюрт (Фюрт) | 0:1 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2021 01:30 | Ганновер 96 (Ганновер) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:0 | закончен | |
6 февраля 2021 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Бохум (Бохум) | 1:2 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2021 18:30 | Дармштадт 1898 (Дармштадт) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2021 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Хайденхайм (Хайденхайм) | 1:2 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2021 18:30 | Сандхаузен (Сандхаузен) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 3:0 | закончен | |
14 марта 2021 18:30 | Нюрнберг (Нюрнберг) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 марта 2021 18:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Санкт-Паули (Гамбург) | 1:2 | закончен | |
3 апреля 2021 17:00 | Карлсруэ СК (Карлсруэ) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:1 | закончен | |
11 апреля 2021 17:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Айнтрахт Бр (Брауншвейг) | 0:4 | закончен | |
14 апреля 2021 22:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Ян Регенсбург (Регенсбург) | 0:1 | закончен | |
18 апреля 2021 17:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Фортуна-1895 Д (Дюссельдорф) | 0:3 | закончен | |
21 апреля 2021 22:30 | Падерборн-07 (Падерборн) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 2:2 | закончен | |
24 апреля 2021 17:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Хольштайн Киль (Киль) | 1:3 | закончен | |
8 мая 2021 17:00 | Вюрцбургер Киккерс (Вюрцбург) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:3 | закончен | |
16 мая 2021 19:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Гамбург (Гамбург) | 3:2 | закончен | |
23 мая 2021 19:30 | Эрцгебирге Ауе (Ауе) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 2:1 | закончен |