1 августа 2020 20:00 | Динамо Брс (Брянск) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 0:1 | закончен | |
8 августа 2020 20:00 | Текстильщик Ив (Иваново) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
12 августа 2020 21:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
16 августа 2020 13:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1:0 | закончен | |
22 августа 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Факел (Воронеж) | 1:0 | закончен | |
30 августа 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Шинник (Ярославль) | 2:1 | закончен | |
31 августа 2020 21:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Факел (Воронеж) | 2:1 | закончен | |
5 сентября 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 2:4 | закончен | |
5 сентября 2020 17:00 | Шинник (Ярославль) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 0:0 | закончен | |
9 сентября 2020 15:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Акрон Тл (Тольятти) | 2:0 | закончен | |
9 сентября 2020 21:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 1:2 | закончен | |
13 сентября 2020 18:00 | Акрон Тл (Тольятти) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 0:2 | закончен | |
13 сентября 2020 19:00 | Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
19 сентября 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Балтика (Калининград) | 0:0 | закончен | |
19 сентября 2020 21:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) | 2:1 | закончен | |
23 сентября 2020 22:00 | Велес (Москва) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
23 сентября 2020 23:00 | Балтика (Калининград) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2020 17:00 | Спартак-2 М (Москва) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2020 21:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Велес (Москва) | 0:2 | закончен | |
4 октября 2020 13:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 0:0 | закончен | |
9 октября 2020 19:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
9 октября 2020 19:00 | Спартак-2 М (Москва) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 1:2 | закончен | |
13 октября 2020 14:30 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
13 октября 2020 21:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 октября 2020 16:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 3:2 | закончен | |
17 октября 2020 19:00 | Нижний Новгород(II) (Нижний Новгород) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
24 октября 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Чертаново (Москва) | 2:0 | закончен | |
24 октября 2020 20:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Нижний Новгород(II) (Нижний Новгород) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 октября 2020 17:30 | Томь (Томск) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
28 октября 2020 21:00 | Чертаново (Москва) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 1:2 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Иртыш Ом (Омск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2020 20:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Томь (Томск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
7 ноября 2020 17:00 | Иртыш Ом (Омск) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 2:2 | закончен | |
7 ноября 2020 19:00 | Динамо Брс (Брянск) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 2:5 | закончен | |
11 ноября 2020 14:30 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
11 ноября 2020 20:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Динамо Брс (Брянск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Текстильщик Ив (Иваново) | 1:0 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2020 18:00 | Алания Владикавказ (Владикавказ) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2020 11:00 | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:1 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2020 18:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Текстильщик Ив (Иваново) | 1:3 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2020 20:30 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2020 21:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2020 18:00 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2020 19:00 | Факел (Воронеж) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2020 17:00 | Шинник (Ярославль) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2020 19:00 | Факел (Воронеж) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 1:1 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2021 17:00 | Нижний Новгород(II) (Нижний Новгород) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2021 18:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Шинник (Ярославль) | 5:1 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2021 19:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
6 марта 2021 17:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Чертаново (Москва) | 5:0 | закончен | |
6 марта 2021 19:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 1:2 | закончен | |
10 марта 2021 17:30 | Томь (Томск) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:3 | закончен | |
10 марта 2021 20:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Акрон Тл (Тольятти) | 0:1 | закончен | |
14 марта 2021 17:00 | Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 марта 2021 17:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Иртыш Ом (Омск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
20 марта 2021 18:00 | Динамо Брс (Брянск) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:2 | закончен | |
20 марта 2021 19:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Балтика (Калининград) | 0:1 | закончен | |
24 марта 2021 18:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
24 марта 2021 21:30 | Велес (Москва) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 0:1 | закончен | |
28 марта 2021 18:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
28 марта 2021 19:00 | Алания Владикавказ (Владикавказ) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:1 | закончен | |
3 апреля 2021 17:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Текстильщик Ив (Иваново) | 4:0 | закончен | |
3 апреля 2021 19:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Спартак-2 М (Москва) | 0:2 | закончен | |
7 апреля 2021 19:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 апреля 2021 19:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 апреля 2021 19:00 | Нижний Новгород(II) (Нижний Новгород) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 2:0 | закончен | |
24 апреля 2021 19:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Чертаново (Москва) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 апреля 2021 17:30 | Томь (Томск) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 3:0 | закончен | |
2 мая 2021 19:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Иртыш Ом (Омск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
5 мая 2021 15:00 | Спартак-2 М (Москва) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:2 | закончен | |
8 мая 2021 17:00 | Иртыш Ом (Омск) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 0:4 | закончен | |
8 мая 2021 19:00 | Динамо Брс (Брянск) | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | 0:1 | закончен | |
15 мая 2021 16:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | Иртыш Ом (Омск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
15 мая 2021 19:00 | Чайка Пс (Песчанокопское) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:0 | закончен |