Тур 1, Уральск, женщины | |||||
15 ноября 2019 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2019 16:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2019 18:30 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Костанай (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2019 13:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2019 15:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2019 17:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2019 13:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Костанай (Костанай) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2019 15:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2019 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2019 13:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Костанай (Костанай) | 2:3 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2019 15:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2019 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 3:1 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2019 13:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2019 15:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2019 17:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
Тур 2, Уральск, женщины | |||||
15 декабря 2019 13:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2019 15:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Костанай (Костанай) | 2:3 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2019 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 декабря 2019 13:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Костанай (Костанай) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 декабря 2019 15:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 декабря 2019 17:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2019 13:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2019 15:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2019 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
19 декабря 2019 13:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 декабря 2019 15:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Костанай (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 декабря 2019 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 3:2 | закончен | |
20 декабря 2019 13:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
20 декабря 2019 15:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:2 | закончен | |
20 декабря 2019 17:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
Тур 3, Костанай, женщины | |||||
15 февраля 2020 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2020 14:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:2 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2020 16:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Костанай (Костанай) | 2:3 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2020 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2020 14:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 3:2 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2020 16:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Костанай (Костанай) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2020 14:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2020 16:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2020 18:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 3:2 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2020 14:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2020 16:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 3:2 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2020 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Костанай (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2020 11:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Металлург (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2020 13:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2020 15:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
Тур 4, Шымкент, женщины | |||||
15 марта 2020 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Металлург (Темиртау) | отменён | ||
15 марта 2020 14:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | отменён | ||
15 марта 2020 16:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | отменён | ||
16 марта 2020 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | отменён | ||
16 марта 2020 14:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Костанай (Костанай) | отменён | ||
16 марта 2020 16:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | отменён | ||
17 марта 2020 14:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Тараз (Тараз) | отменён | ||
17 марта 2020 16:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Металлург (Темиртау) | отменён | ||
17 марта 2020 18:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | отменён | ||
19 марта 2020 14:00 | Металлург (Темиртау) | Хромтау (Хромтау) | отменён | ||
19 марта 2020 16:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Костанай (Костанай) | отменён | ||
19 марта 2020 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | отменён | ||
20 марта 2020 17:00 | Хромтау (Хромтау) | Тараз (Тараз) | отменён | ||
20 марта 2020 17:00 | Костанай (Костанай) | Металлург (Темиртау) | отменён | ||
20 марта 2020 17:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | отменён |