28 апреля 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
28 апреля 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:0 | закончен | |
28 апреля 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Женис (Астана) | 1:1 | закончен | |
28 апреля 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
28 апреля 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:0 | закончен | |
28 апреля 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 апреля 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 1:1 | закончен | |
29 апреля 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Тобол (Костанай) | 3:1 | закончен | |
1 мая 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:2 | закончен | |
1 мая 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
1 мая 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 2:1 | закончен | |
1 мая 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:2 | закончен | |
2 мая 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 0:6 | закончен | |
2 мая 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Женис (Астана) | 1:0 | закончен | |
2 мая 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Тобол (Костанай) | 2:0 | закончен | |
3 мая 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
21 мая 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Тараз (Тараз) | 4:1 | закончен | |
22 мая 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 3:0 | закончен | |
22 мая 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 мая 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 мая 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Елимай (Семей) | 1:0 | закончен | |
22 мая 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
22 мая 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
25 мая 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:1 | закончен | |
25 мая 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:2 | закончен | |
25 мая 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 1:0 | закончен | |
25 мая 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 2:0 | закончен | |
25 мая 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
25 мая 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Елимай (Семей) | 1:1 | закончен | |
25 мая 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 1:0 | закончен | |
8 июня 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
8 июня 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 июня 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:0 | закончен | |
9 июня 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Женис (Астана) | 2:1 | закончен | |
9 июня 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 июня 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Тобол (Костанай) | 2:1 | закончен | |
9 июня 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 июня 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:2 | закончен | |
11 июня 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Тараз (Тараз) | 5:1 | закончен | |
12 июня 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
12 июня 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:0 | закончен | |
12 июня 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 3:2 | закончен | |
13 июня 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Тобол (Костанай) | 0:1 | закончен | |
13 июня 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Елимай (Семей) | 1:0 | закончен | |
13 июня 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 1:1 | закончен | |
16 июня 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 0:1 | закончен | |
23 июня 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
23 июня 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:2 | закончен | |
23 июня 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:0 | закончен | |
23 июня 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:2 | закончен | |
23 июня 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Елимай (Семей) | 1:3 | закончен | |
26 июня 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 июня 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Елимай (Семей) | 3:2 | закончен | |
26 июня 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 2:0 | закончен | |
26 июня 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 июня 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
26 июня 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:0 | закончен | |
26 июня 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
29 июня 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:2 | закончен | |
2 июля 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 1:1 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 1:2 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 3:0 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:2 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
9 июля 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Женис (Астана) | 0:0 | закончен | |
12 июля 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 2:0 | закончен | |
12 июля 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
12 июля 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Тараз (Тараз) | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 июля 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:2 | закончен | |
12 июля 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:0 | закончен | |
12 июля 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Женис (Астана) | 1:1 | закончен | |
12 июля 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 июля 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 5:2 | закончен | |
20 июля 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
20 июля 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
20 июля 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Елимай (Семей) | 3:1 | закончен | |
20 июля 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Тобол (Костанай) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 0:1 | закончен | |
21 июля 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Елимай (Семей) | 1:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Тобол (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
23 июля 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Женис (Астана) | 2:1 | закончен | |
23 июля 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 0:1 | закончен | |
24 июля 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:1 | закончен | |
24 июля 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 3:1 | закончен | |
24 июля 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:1 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:1 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:0 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:4 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 3:1 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 1:0 | закончен | |
30 июля 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:0 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:5 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 3:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 4:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Тараз (Тараз) | 3:0 | закончен | |
2 августа 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 0:1 | закончен | |
8 августа 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
8 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Тобол (Костанай) | 2:0 | закончен | |
9 августа 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 августа 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 4:1 | закончен | |
9 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 4:0 | закончен | |
9 августа 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 4:0 | закончен | |
9 августа 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Женис (Астана) | 0:1 | закончен | |
9 августа 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
11 августа 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Тобол (Костанай) | 3:2 | закончен | |
12 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
12 августа 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:0 | закончен | |
12 августа 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
12 августа 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Женис (Астана) | 0:4 | закончен | |
12 августа 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 августа 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:4 | закончен | |
17 августа 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 6:0 | закончен | |
17 августа 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:2 | закончен | |
17 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:0 | закончен | |
17 августа 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Тараз (Тараз) | 7:2 | закончен | |
17 августа 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 0:0 | закончен | |
20 августа 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 1:3 | закончен | |
20 августа 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Елимай (Семей) | 0:0 | закончен | |
20 августа 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Тараз (Тараз) | 7:0 | закончен | |
20 августа 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:1 | закончен | |
20 августа 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 1:0 | закончен | |
20 августа 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 3:1 | закончен | |
20 августа 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:1 | закончен | |
21 августа 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 1:0 | закончен | |
25 августа 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Тобол (Костанай) | 1:1 | закончен | |
25 августа 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 1:2 | закончен | |
26 августа 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 4:0 | закончен | |
26 августа 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
26 августа 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Елимай (Семей) | 3:0 | закончен | |
26 августа 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Женис (Астана) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 4:0 | закончен | |
28 августа 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
28 августа 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Тобол (Костанай) | 1:2 | закончен | |
29 августа 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Женис (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
29 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Елимай (Семей) | 0:0 | закончен | |
29 августа 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
29 августа 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
30 августа 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
30 августа 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 3:0 | закончен | |
4 сентября 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:0 | закончен | |
4 сентября 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 5:2 | закончен | |
7 сентября 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 2:1 | закончен | |
7 сентября 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:0 | закончен | |
7 сентября 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 2:1 | закончен | |
8 сентября 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:1 | закончен | |
10 сентября 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 4:0 | закончен | |
10 сентября 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
10 сентября 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:1 | закончен | |
10 сентября 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 0:1 | закончен | |
10 сентября 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
12 сентября 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:2 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Тобол (Костанай) | 3:1 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:1 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 6:1 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 1:0 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Елимай (Семей) | 1:1 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:2 | закончен | |
23 сентября 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 4:1 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 4:0 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 3:0 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Тобол (Костанай) | 1:0 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:2 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Елимай (Семей) | 3:1 | закончен | |
26 сентября 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 октября 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 1:0 | закончен | |
4 октября 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | закончен | |
7 октября 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 6:1 | закончен | |
11 октября 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Женис (Астана) | 2:0 | не доигран | |
11 октября 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 0:3 | закончен | |
12 октября 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | закончен | |
13 октября 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Тараз (Тараз) | 6:1 | закончен | |
13 октября 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 2:2 | закончен | |
15 октября 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:3 | закончен | |
15 октября 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
15 октября 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Тобол (Костанай) | 1:0 | закончен | |
16 октября 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
16 октября 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:0 | закончен | |
21 октября 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 октября 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
21 октября 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 1:0 | закончен | |
21 октября 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 3:0 ТП | закончен | |
21 октября 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:2 | закончен | |
21 октября 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 3:0 | закончен | |
21 октября 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 2:1 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 2:1 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Елимай (Семей) | 3:0 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 1:3 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:0 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 4:0 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
24 октября 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
28 октября 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Женис (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
4 ноября 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Женис (Астана) | 0:1 | закончен | |
10 ноября 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:0 | закончен | |
10 ноября 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Тобол (Костанай) | 1:2 | закончен | |
10 ноября 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:2 | закончен | |
11 ноября 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 ноября 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Женис (Астана) | 0:0 | закончен | |
13 ноября 1999 18:00 | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | Тобол (Костанай) | 1:0 | закончен | |
13 ноября 1999 18:00 | Елимай (Семей) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 0:1 | закончен | |
13 ноября 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
13 ноября 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 1:1 | закончен | |
13 ноября 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
14 ноября 1999 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Женис (Астана) | 0:0 | закончен | |
14 ноября 1999 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
14 ноября 1999 18:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 4:2 | закончен | |
16 ноября 1999 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | 5:0 | закончен | |
18 ноября 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Женис (Астана) | 1:4 | закончен | |
20 ноября 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 1:1 | закончен | |
20 ноября 1999 18:00 | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 1:5 | закончен | |
23 ноября 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Елимай (Семей) | 0:1 | закончен | |
23 ноября 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:2 | закончен | |
24 ноября 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
24 ноября 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 5:0 | закончен | |
24 ноября 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 2:0 | закончен | |
24 ноября 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:0 | закончен | |
24 ноября 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:1 | закончен | |
24 ноября 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | Тараз (Тараз) | 3:1 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Аксу Ст (Степногорск) | Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Женис (Астана) | Жигер (нс) (Шымкент) | 7:2 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Елимай (Семей) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Тараз (Тараз) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 ноября 1999 18:00 | Экибастуз (Экибастуз) | ЦСКА Ал (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен |