Тур 1, Туркестан, женщины | |||||
11 ноября 10:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 1:3 | закончен | |
11 ноября 12:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:3 | закончен | |
11 ноября 14:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 ноября 16:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
11 ноября 16:30 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 ноября 18:30 | Алия (Хромтау) | Атырау (Атырау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
12 ноября 10:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 ноября 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 2:3 | закончен | |
12 ноября 14:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:2 | закончен | |
12 ноября 15:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Алия (Хромтау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
12 ноября 16:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:2 | закончен | |
12 ноября 17:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
13 ноября 10:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
13 ноября 12:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
13 ноября 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
13 ноября 15:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
13 ноября 16:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
13 ноября 17:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Атырау (Атырау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
15 ноября 10:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Алия (Хромтау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
15 ноября 12:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 0:3 | закончен | |
15 ноября 14:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 2:3 | закончен | |
15 ноября 15:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:3 | закончен | |
15 ноября 16:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 ноября 17:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 ноября 10:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 ноября 12:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 ноября 14:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 ноября 15:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Атырау (Атырау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 ноября 16:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
16 ноября 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
17 ноября 10:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 ноября 12:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 ноября 14:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 ноября 15:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 ноября 16:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 ноября 17:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Алия (Хромтау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
Тур 2, Шымкент, женщины | |||||
11 декабря 10:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Алия (Хромтау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 декабря 11:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 декабря 12:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 декабря 13:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 декабря 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 декабря 16:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 декабря 10:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:1 | закончен | |
12 декабря 11:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Атырау (Атырау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
12 декабря 12:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
12 декабря 13:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 декабря 14:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
12 декабря 16:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 1:3 | закончен | |
13 декабря 10:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 0:3 | закончен | |
13 декабря 11:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
13 декабря 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:1 | закончен | |
13 декабря 13:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
13 декабря 14:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
13 декабря 16:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Алия (Хромтау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 декабря 10:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:3 | закончен | |
15 декабря 11:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Атырау (Атырау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
15 декабря 12:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
15 декабря 13:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 декабря 14:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 декабря 16:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 декабря 10:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 1:3 | закончен | |
16 декабря 11:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 декабря 12:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Алия (Хромтау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
16 декабря 13:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 декабря 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 декабря 16:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
Тур 3, Уральск, женщины | |||||
5 февраля 11:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 1:3 | закончен | |
5 февраля 12:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 февраля 13:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
5 февраля 14:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Атырау (Атырау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 февраля 15:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
5 февраля 17:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 0:3 | закончен | |
6 февраля 11:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:2 | закончен | |
6 февраля 12:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Алия (Хромтау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
6 февраля 13:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 3:2 | закончен | |
6 февраля 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
6 февраля 15:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 2:3 | закончен | |
6 февраля 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
7 февраля 11:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
7 февраля 13:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
7 февраля 14:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Атырау (Атырау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
7 февраля 15:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
7 февраля 17:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
7 февраля 17:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
9 февраля 11:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Алия (Хромтау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
9 февраля 12:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:0 | закончен | |
9 февраля 13:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 0:3 | закончен | |
9 февраля 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:0 | закончен | |
9 февраля 15:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
9 февраля 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Тараз (Тараз) | 3:2 | закончен | |
10 февраля 11:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
10 февраля 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Атырау (Атырау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
10 февраля 13:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
10 февраля 14:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
10 февраля 15:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 0:3 | закончен | |
10 февраля 17:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
11 февраля 11:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 февраля 12:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 февраля 13:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 февраля 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Алия (Хромтау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 февраля 15:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 февраля 17:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
Тур 4, Костанай, женщины | |||||
18 марта 10:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Алия (Хромтау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
18 марта 11:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
18 марта 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
18 марта 13:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
18 марта 14:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
18 марта 16:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 1:3 | закончен | |
19 марта 10:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:3 | закончен | |
19 марта 11:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Атырау (Атырау) | 2:3 | закончен | |
19 марта 12:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
19 марта 13:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
19 марта 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 марта 16:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен | |
20 марта 10:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
20 марта 11:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
20 марта 12:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 3:1 | закончен | |
20 марта 13:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
20 марта 14:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Алия (Хромтау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
20 марта 16:00 | Айсултан (Костанай) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:1 | закончен | |
22 марта 10:00 | Алия (Хромтау) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:3 | закончен | |
22 марта 11:00 | Астана СДД (Астана) | Атырау (Атырау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
22 марта 12:00 | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | Грация KZ (Уральск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
22 марта 13:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | 3:0 | закончен | |
22 марта 14:00 | Ясави (Туркестан) | Шымкент (Шымкент) | 0:3 | закончен | |
22 марта 16:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:1 | закончен | |
23 марта 10:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Алихан-Актобе (Актобе) | 1:3 | закончен | |
23 марта 11:00 | Елисеевские Ласточки (Темиртау) | Астана СДД (Астана) | 1:3 | закончен | |
23 марта 12:00 | Грация KZ (Уральск) | Алия (Хромтау) | 3:1 | закончен | |
23 марта 13:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 1:3 | закончен | |
23 марта 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ясави (Туркестан) | 3:1 | закончен | |
23 марта 16:00 | Шымкент (Шымкент) | Айсултан (Костанай) | 3:0 | закончен |