20 марта 2022 19:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Днепр Мг (Могилев) | 0:0 | закончен | |
2 апреля 2022 20:15 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | БАТЭ (Борисов) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 апреля 2022 20:30 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Гомель (Гомель) | 2:3 | закончен | |
16 апреля 2022 22:00 | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
22 апреля 2022 19:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Витебск (Витебск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
30 апреля 2022 16:00 | Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
7 мая 2022 20:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Слуцк (Слуцк) | 0:2 | закончен | |
14 мая 2022 21:00 | Динамо-Брест (Брест) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 мая 2022 18:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Ислочь (Минск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 мая 2022 21:00 | Неман (Гродно) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
17 июня 2022 21:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
26 июня 2022 19:00 | Минск (Минск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 2:4 | закончен | |
2 июля 2022 20:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Арсенал Дз (Дзержинск (Бел)) | 1:0 | закончен | |
8 июля 2022 23:00 | Славия Мз (Мозырь) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
18 июля 2022 22:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
5 августа 2022 23:30 | Витебск (Витебск) | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | 0:3 | закончен | |
6 августа 2022 22:30 | Днепр Мг (Могилев) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
12 августа 2022 21:00 | Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | 4:0 | закончен | |
14 августа 2022 20:30 | БАТЭ (Борисов) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
20 августа 2022 17:00 | Слуцк (Слуцк) | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
20 августа 2022 21:00 | Гомель (Гомель) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 0:3 | закончен | |
27 августа 2022 18:45 | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | Динамо-Брест (Брест) | 0:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2022 20:45 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
3 сентября 2022 17:30 | Ислочь (Минск) | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
3 сентября 2022 19:30 | Витебск (Витебск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
11 сентября 2022 17:00 | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | Неман (Гродно) | 2:1 | закончен | |
11 сентября 2022 19:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 сентября 2022 17:30 | Слуцк (Слуцк) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
1 октября 2022 16:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Динамо-Брест (Брест) | 2:2 | закончен | |
9 октября 2022 18:30 | Ислочь (Минск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
15 октября 2022 16:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Неман (Гродно) | 1:0 | закончен | |
19 октября 2022 16:00 | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
23 октября 2022 16:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Минск (Минск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
30 октября 2022 20:00 | Арсенал Дз (Дзержинск (Бел)) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
6 ноября 2022 17:00 | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Славия Мз (Мозырь) | 1:4 | закончен | |
12 ноября 2022 17:00 | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 4:1 | закончен |