3 марта 2019 21:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Ритеряй (Вильнюс) | 2:1 | закончен | |
10 марта 2019 19:00 | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 0:5 | закончен | |
16 марта 2019 21:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Кауно Жальгирис (Каунас) | 1:0 | закончен | |
31 марта 2019 20:00 | Стумбрас (Каунас) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 2:0 | закончен | |
7 апреля 2019 22:00 | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 апреля 2019 20:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Паланга (Паланга) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 апреля 2019 20:30 | Паневежис (Паневежис) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:2 | закончен | |
27 апреля 2019 23:00 | Ритеряй (Вильнюс) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:2 | закончен | |
5 мая 2019 20:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | 4:0 | закончен | |
11 мая 2019 18:00 | Кауно Жальгирис (Каунас) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 0:3 | закончен | |
18 мая 2019 22:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Стумбрас (Каунас) | 2:0 | закончен | |
22 мая 2019 23:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | 1:0 | закончен | |
1 июня 2019 20:00 | Паланга (Паланга) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 0:2 | закончен | |
15 июня 2019 22:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Паневежис (Паневежис) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 июня 2019 22:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Ритеряй (Вильнюс) | 1:2 | закончен | |
29 июня 2019 22:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | 4:1 | закончен | |
3 июля 2019 23:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Кауно Жальгирис (Каунас) | 3:0 | закончен | |
3 августа 2019 22:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Стумбрас (Каунас) | 3:0 ТП | закончен | |
13 сентября 2019 22:00 | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 0:4 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2019 18:00 | Кауно Жальгирис (Каунас) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 0:2 | закончен | |
24 сентября 2019 21:00 | Паневежис (Паневежис) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 2:7 | закончен | |
2 октября 2019 21:30 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Паланга (Паланга) | 5:0 | закончен | |
5 октября 2019 22:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Паневежис (Паневежис) | 3:1 | закончен | |
12 октября 2019 18:00 | Паланга (Паланга) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 0:4 | закончен | |
15 октября 2019 22:30 | Ритеряй (Вильнюс) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:2 | закончен | |
20 октября 2019 22:00 | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:3 | закончен | |
26 октября 2019 16:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | 1:0 | закончен | |
30 октября 2019 22:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | 9:1 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2019 21:00 | Паневежис (Паневежис) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:5 | закончен | |
9 ноября 2019 17:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Кауно Жальгирис (Каунас) | 4:1 | закончен | |
23 ноября 2019 17:00 | Ритеряй (Вильнюс) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 5:1 | закончен | |
27 ноября 2019 23:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | 2:1 | закончен |