24 февраля 2015 19:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 24 февраля 2015 21:30
Qazsport, 25 февраля 2015 15:40
|
Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2015 21:30 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 1:5 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2015 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Дизель (Пенза) | 2:4 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2015 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 19:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 25 февраля 2015 18:50
Qazsport, 26 февраля 2015 08:20
|
Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 5:0 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 5:1 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 1:3 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 21:30 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:1 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 22:00 | Рязань (Рязань) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 0:4 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 4:3 ОТ | закончен | |
26 февраля 2015 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 1:4 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2015 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:0 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2015 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2015 22:00 | Рязань (Рязань) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 1:2 ОТ | закончен | |
28 февраля 2015 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | 2:0 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2015 18:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2015 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Буран (Воронеж) | 5:2 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2015 20:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | ТХК (Тверь) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | 2:4 | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Рязань (Рязань) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 18:00 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:5 | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 18:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:2 | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Буран (Воронеж) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
1 марта 2015 20:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | ТХК (Тверь) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
2 марта 2015 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
2 марта 2015 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 1:2 ОТ | закончен | |
2 марта 2015 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Рязань (Рязань) | 0:1 | закончен | |
2 марта 2015 20:00 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 марта 2015 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
4 марта 2015 21:30 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:6 | закончен | |
4 марта 2015 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
4 марта 2015 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:3 | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 1:2 | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 4:1 | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 22:00 | Рязань (Рязань) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 2:3 | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:7 | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Буран (Воронеж) | 2:1 | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 22:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | ТХК (Тверь) | 0:2 | закончен | |
7 марта 2015 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 1:5 | закончен | |
7 марта 2015 18:00 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 1:2 | закончен | |
8 марта 2015 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3:2 | закончен | |
9 марта 2015 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 3:0 | закончен |