16 июля 2014 18:00 | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:1 | закончен | |
17 июля 2014 18:00 | Номад (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
29 июля 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
30 июля 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 1:4 | закончен | |
30 июля 2014 23:55 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:4 | закончен | |
1 августа 2014 23:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | закончен | |
3 августа 2014 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 4:3 | закончен | |
3 августа 2014 20:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 6:5 Б | закончен | |
5 августа 2014 21:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:6 | закончен | |
6 августа 2014 23:30 | Висп (Висп) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:6 | закончен | |
7 августа 2014 22:00 | Пьяштяны (Пьяштяны) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 | закончен | |
8 августа 2014 21:00 | Металлург Лп (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
8 августа 2014 22:00 | Маунтфилд (Мартин) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
8 августа 2014 23:00 | Цюрих (Цюрих) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:6 | закончен | |
9 августа 2014 18:00 | Серветт (Женева) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
10 августа 2014 15:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:4 | закончен | |
11 августа 2014 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:6 | закончен | |
12 августа 2014 21:00 | Дукла Тр (Тренчин) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:5 | закончен | |
13 августа 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алтай Б (Барнаул) | 4:2 | закончен | |
13 августа 2014 22:00 | Нове Замки (Нове Замки) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 августа 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алтай Б (Барнаул) | 4:0 | закончен | |
14 августа 2014 21:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
15 августа 2014 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 0:2 | закончен | |
15 августа 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | закончен | |
15 августа 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | закончен | |
16 августа 2014 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 1:4 | закончен | |
16 августа 2014 13:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 5:2 | закончен | |
16 августа 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | закончен | |
16 августа 2014 23:30 | Гап Ле Рапас (Гап) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | закончен | |
19 августа 2014 18:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:8 | закончен | |
19 августа 2014 20:00 | Металлург Лп (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:4 | закончен | |
19 августа 2014 23:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Фалькен (Хейльбронн) | 4:2 | закончен | |
20 августа 2014 18:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Фалькен (Хейльбронн) | 4:1 | закончен | |
20 августа 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
22 августа 2014 23:55 | Гренобль (Гренобль) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
23 августа 2014 20:00 | Лион (Лион) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:7 | закончен | |
24 августа 2014 19:00 | Эпиналь (Эпиналь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | закончен |