2 марта 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Дизель (Пенза) | 4:2 | закончен | |
2 марта 2013 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
2 марта 2013 17:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
2 марта 2013 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | 3:2 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 14:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:1 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 17:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Саров (Саров) | 2:3 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Дизель (Пенза) | 8:1 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 17:00 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 3:2 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 17:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | 0:1 | закончен | |
3 марта 2013 19:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 | закончен | |
4 марта 2013 16:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 4:2 | закончен | |
4 марта 2013 18:30 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 3:0 | закончен | |
4 марта 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Саров (Саров) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
4 марта 2013 20:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
6 марта 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 0:2 | закончен | |
6 марта 2013 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
6 марта 2013 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
6 марта 2013 21:30 | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | Буран (Воронеж) | 1:3 | закончен | |
7 марта 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
7 марта 2013 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
7 марта 2013 20:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 5:3 | закончен | |
7 марта 2013 20:30 | Саров (Саров) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 1:2 | закончен | |
7 марта 2013 21:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 4:3 ОТ | закончен | |
7 марта 2013 21:30 | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | Буран (Воронеж) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
8 марта 2013 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
8 марта 2013 19:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 2:6 | закончен | |
8 марта 2013 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 6:5 ОТ | закончен | |
8 марта 2013 19:00 | Саров (Саров) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 4:1 | закончен | |
10 марта 2013 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | 4:1 | закончен | |
11 марта 2013 16:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:4 | закончен | |
11 марта 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Саров (Саров) | 5:1 | закончен |