14 сентября 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 16:4 | закончен | |
15 сентября 2018 14:45 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 17:6 | закончен | |
15 сентября 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 14:8 | закончен | |
15 сентября 2018 22:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 6:7 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2018 15:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 7:10 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2018 17:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 13:7 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Астана (Алматы) | 14:4 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 5:5 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2018 22:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 8:10 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2018 23:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 6:11 | закончен | |
22 сентября 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Астана (Алматы) | 17:9 | закончен | |
22 сентября 2018 21:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 8:5 | закончен | |
22 сентября 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 11:7 | закончен | |
22 сентября 2018 23:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 8:11 | закончен | |
28 сентября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 21:5 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2018 15:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 19:6 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2018 22:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 11:9 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2018 22:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Астана (Алматы) | 6:10 | закончен | |
30 сентября 2018 15:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Астана (Алматы) | 11:8 | закончен | |
30 сентября 2018 17:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 8:3 | закончен | |
5 октября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Синтез (Казань) | 8:5 | закончен | |
5 октября 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 27:2 | закончен | |
5 октября 2018 22:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Астана (Алматы) | 6:7 | закончен | |
5 октября 2018 23:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 13:12 | закончен | |
6 октября 2018 13:15 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Астана (Алматы) | 10:6 | закончен | |
6 октября 2018 14:45 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 17:9 | закончен | |
6 октября 2018 16:15 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 10:15 | закончен | |
6 октября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Синтез (Казань) | 5:5 | закончен | |
12 октября 2018 22:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 7:16 | закончен | |
12 октября 2018 22:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 4:12 | закончен | |
13 октября 2018 14:30 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 8:19 | закончен | |
13 октября 2018 15:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 3:12 | закончен | |
13 октября 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 16:3 | закончен | |
13 октября 2018 21:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Астана (Алматы) | 9:10 | закончен | |
14 октября 2018 15:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Астана (Алматы) | 10:8 | закончен | |
14 октября 2018 17:00 | Синтез (Казань) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 14:5 | закончен | |
26 октября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 14:4 | закончен | |
27 октября 2018 14:45 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 15:5 | закончен | |
27 октября 2018 15:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 15:8 | закончен | |
27 октября 2018 16:15 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 9:8 | закончен | |
27 октября 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 18:1 | закончен | |
28 октября 2018 14:45 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 16:3 | закончен | |
28 октября 2018 16:15 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 7:9 | закончен | |
28 октября 2018 17:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 15:3 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2018 22:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Синтез (Казань) | 4:6 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2018 22:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 6:8 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2018 14:30 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Синтез (Казань) | 7:11 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2018 15:30 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 10:8 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2018 21:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 5:11 | закончен | |
4 ноября 2018 14:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 4:10 | закончен | |
6 ноября 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 19:4 | закончен | |
7 ноября 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 17:2 | закончен | |
9 ноября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Астана (Алматы) | 9:4 | закончен | |
10 ноября 2018 15:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Астана (Алматы) | 16:6 | закончен | |
10 ноября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Астана (Алматы) | 8:6 | закончен | |
11 ноября 2018 15:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Астана (Алматы) | 10:7 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2018 22:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 9:7 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2018 22:00 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 5:14 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2018 14:25 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 11:11 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2018 14:45 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 2:14 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2018 21:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Синтез (Казань) | 7:8 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2018 15:40 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Синтез (Казань) | 13:6 | закончен | |
23 ноября 2018 22:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 8:8 | закончен | |
24 ноября 2018 14:30 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 10:9 | закончен | |
24 ноября 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Астана (Алматы) | 11:4 | закончен | |
24 ноября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 8:4 | закончен | |
24 ноября 2018 22:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 6:7 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2018 15:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:8 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2018 16:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Астана (Алматы) | 12:5 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2018 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 3:6 | закончен | |
14 декабря 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Синтез (Казань) | 10:8 | закончен | |
14 декабря 2018 22:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Астана (Алматы) | 8:12 | закончен | |
14 декабря 2018 23:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 3:13 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2018 15:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Астана (Алматы) | 9:10 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2018 21:40 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 9:9 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2018 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Синтез (Казань) | 12:6 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2018 23:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 5:17 | закончен | |
16 декабря 2018 15:40 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 8:10 | закончен | |
24 декабря 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 10:10 | закончен | |
25 декабря 2018 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 8:14 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2019 20:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 4:20 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2019 21:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Астана (Алматы) | 10:7 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2019 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 8:7 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2019 21:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 8:7 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2019 15:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | 9:7 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2019 16:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Астана (Алматы) | 8:6 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2019 16:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 6:12 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2019 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 8:7 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2019 21:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 7:7 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2019 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 22:8 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2019 23:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Синтез (Казань) | 8:16 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2019 14:45 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 16:6 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2019 15:00 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 9:7 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2019 16:00 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Синтез (Казань) | 7:17 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2019 21:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Астана (Алматы) | 8:6 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2019 15:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Астана (Алматы) | 5:8 | закончен | |
1 марта 2019 21:50 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 8:7 | закончен | |
1 марта 2019 22:00 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 8:11 | закончен | |
2 марта 2019 14:30 | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | 7:14 | закончен | |
2 марта 2019 14:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 8:10 | закончен | |
2 марта 2019 21:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 3:14 | закончен | |
2 марта 2019 22:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Синтез (Казань) | 7:10 | закончен | |
3 марта 2019 14:00 | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | Синтез (Казань) | 8:16 | закончен | |
3 марта 2019 15:30 | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Мс (Москва) | 5:20 | закончен | |
21 марта 2019 19:30 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 14:6 | закончен | |
22 марта 2019 19:30 | Спартак-Волгоград (Волгоград) | Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) | 13:5 | закончен | |
22 марта 2019 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 18:8 | закончен | |
22 марта 2019 22:00 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 17:4 | закончен | |
22 марта 2019 23:30 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 6:13 | закончен | |
23 марта 2019 14:45 | Динамо Мс (Москва) | Астана (Алматы) | 12:6 | закончен | |
23 марта 2019 16:00 | ЦОП Москомспорта (Москва) | Штурм 2002 (Руза) | 6:7 | закончен | |
23 марта 2019 21:00 | Синтез (Казань) | Динамо-СШОР Ас (Астрахань) | 16:7 | закончен |