26 ноября 2013 13:00 | Никельщик (Верхний Уфалей) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 7:3 | закончен | |
27 ноября 2013 13:00 | Никельщик (Верхний Уфалей) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
30 ноября 2013 18:00 | Динамо-Казань-2 (Казань) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
1 декабря 2013 13:00 | Динамо-Казань-2 (Казань) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 4:5 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 13:00 | Никельщик (Верхний Уфалей) | Универсал (Саратов) | 4:4 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 15:00 | Знамя-Удмуртия (Воткинск) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2013 18:00 | Маяк (Краснотурьинск) | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | 2:7 | закончен | |
7 декабря 2013 13:00 | Никельщик (Верхний Уфалей) | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | 5:2 | закончен | |
7 декабря 2013 18:00 | Локомотив (Оренбург) | Маяк (Краснотурьинск) | 7:3 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2013 13:00 | Никельщик (Верхний Уфалей) | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | 3:2 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2013 18:00 | Локомотив (Оренбург) | Маяк (Краснотурьинск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
10 декабря 2013 17:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Маяк (Краснотурьинск) | 5:5 | закончен | |
11 декабря 2013 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Маяк (Краснотурьинск) | 5:5 | закончен | |
14 декабря 2013 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Динамо-Казань-2 (Казань) | 6:0 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2013 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Динамо-Казань-2 (Казань) | 3:0 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2013 12:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Никельщик (Верхний Уфалей) | 4:1 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2013 18:30 | Универсал (Саратов) | Знамя-Удмуртия (Воткинск) | 5:4 | закончен | |
18 декабря 2013 12:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Никельщик (Верхний Уфалей) | 5:1 | закончен | |
18 декабря 2013 18:00 | Динамо-Казань-2 (Казань) | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | 3:5 | закончен | |
24 декабря 2013 18:00 | Маяк (Краснотурьинск) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
25 декабря 2013 18:00 | Маяк (Краснотурьинск) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 4:4 | закончен | |
27 декабря 2013 14:00 | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 9:3 | закончен | |
28 декабря 2013 10:00 | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 6:2 | закончен | |
8 января 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Универсал (Саратов) | 6:3 | закончен | |
9 января 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Универсал (Саратов) | 2:4 | закончен | |
18 января 2014 14:00 | Универсал (Саратов) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 6:2 | закончен | |
19 января 2014 14:00 | Универсал (Саратов) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 7:3 | закончен | |
21 января 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Знамя-Удмуртия (Воткинск) | 4:8 | закончен | |
22 января 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Знамя-Удмуртия (Воткинск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
23 января 2014 14:00 | Знамя-Удмуртия (Воткинск) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Локомотив (Оренбург) | 1:7 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Локомотив (Оренбург) | 3:8 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | 3:7 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2014 14:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | СКА-Свердловск (Екатеринбург) | 4:10 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2014 13:00 | Локомотив (Оренбург) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 10:1 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2014 13:00 | Локомотив (Оренбург) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 11:0 | закончен |