10 сентября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 4:3 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2012 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
12 сентября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Рязань (Рязань) | 3:1 | закончен | |
12 сентября 2012 20:30 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 7:3 | закончен | |
14 сентября 2012 21:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:3 | закончен | |
15 сентября 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Саров (Саров) | 4:2 | закончен | |
19 сентября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 5:1 | закончен | |
19 сентября 2012 20:30 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
21 сентября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 0:2 | закончен | |
21 сентября 2012 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
23 сентября 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
23 сентября 2012 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2012 18:30 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
28 сентября 2012 17:30 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2012 17:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
30 сентября 2012 14:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
1 октября 2012 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | закончен | |
5 октября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 5:6 | закончен | |
6 октября 2012 17:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:3 | закончен | |
8 октября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
8 октября 2012 18:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
10 октября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
13 октября 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ТХК (Тверь) | 2:0 | закончен | |
14 октября 2012 19:00 | Титан (Клин) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:2 | закончен | |
15 октября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | 2:1 | закончен | |
16 октября 2012 20:30 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
17 октября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Юность-Минск (Минск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
18 октября 2012 21:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
22 октября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 6:0 | закончен | |
23 октября 2012 20:30 | Саров (Саров) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 5:1 | закончен | |
24 октября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
25 октября 2012 21:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:1 | закончен | |
27 октября 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 октября 2012 19:00 | Рязань (Рязань) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
31 октября 2012 18:30 | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 ОТ | закончен | |
31 октября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 6:1 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2012 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Буран (Воронеж) | 3:1 | закончен | |
4 ноября 2012 17:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
4 ноября 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:1 | закончен | |
8 ноября 2012 17:30 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
8 ноября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
10 ноября 2012 14:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | закончен | |
10 ноября 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:5 | закончен | |
17 ноября 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
17 ноября 2012 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:6 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
19 ноября 2012 22:00 | Юность-Минск (Минск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2012 21:30 | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:4 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Юность-Минск (Минск) | 5:2 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2012 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:4 | закончен | |
27 ноября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | 4:3 ОТ | закончен | |
27 ноября 2012 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 7:2 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2012 20:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2012 18:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2012 18:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:5 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:0 | закончен | |
19 декабря 2012 20:30 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | закончен | |
20 декабря 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 декабря 2012 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:1 Б | закончен | |
22 декабря 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 1:2 ОТ | закончен | |
23 декабря 2012 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
24 декабря 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 ОТ | закончен | |
26 декабря 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 5:1 | закончен | |
4 января 2013 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:2 | закончен | |
4 января 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Саров (Саров) | 4:2 | закончен | |
6 января 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Рязань (Рязань) | 5:0 | закончен | |
6 января 2013 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
8 января 2013 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
8 января 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 7:1 | закончен | |
12 января 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
13 января 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3:0 | закончен | |
14 января 2013 22:00 | Юность-Минск (Минск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:6 | закончен | |
16 января 2013 21:30 | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
17 января 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 1:0 | закончен | |
19 января 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Титан (Клин) | 9:1 | закончен | |
21 января 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:3 | закончен | |
24 января 2013 20:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:0 | закончен | |
25 января 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
26 января 2013 19:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
28 января 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Спутник НТ (Нижний Тагил) | 2:3 | закончен | |
28 января 2013 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
30 января 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
1 февраля 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 5:2 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 5:2 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2013 19:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
15 февраля 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Дизель (Пенза) | 0:4 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2013 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:1 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2013 20:30 | Саров (Саров) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
23 февраля 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Титан (Клин) | 0:2 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2013 19:00 | Рязань (Рязань) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 5:4 ОТ | закончен | |
25 февраля 2013 21:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 Б | закончен |