27 июля 2019 19:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Хайденхайм (Хайденхайм) | 1:3 | закончен | |
2 августа 2019 22:30 | Сандхаузен (Сандхаузен) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:1 | закончен | |
20 августа 2019 00:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Дармштадт 1898 (Дармштадт) | 4:0 | закончен | |
25 августа 2019 17:30 | Нюрнберг (Нюрнберг) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:0 | закончен | |
1 сентября 2019 17:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Карлсруэ СК (Карлсруэ) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 сентября 2019 17:30 | Эрцгебирге Ауе (Ауе) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:0 | закончен | |
22 сентября 2019 17:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Санкт-Паули (Гамбург) | 1:1 | закончен | |
27 сентября 2019 22:30 | Вехен (Висбаден) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 2:0 | закончен | |
8 октября 2019 00:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Арминия Бл (Билефельд) | 0:1 | закончен | |
20 октября 2019 17:30 | Ганновер 96 (Ганновер) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:0 | закончен | |
27 октября 2019 18:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Гройтер Фюрт (Фюрт) | 0:0 | закончен | |
1 ноября 2019 23:30 | Ян Регенсбург (Регенсбург) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 3:3 | закончен | |
9 ноября 2019 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Штутгарт-1893 (Штутгарт) | 1:0 | закончен | |
22 ноября 2019 23:30 | Бохум (Бохум) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
29 ноября 2019 23:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Гамбург (Гамбург) | 2:1 | закончен | |
7 декабря 2019 18:00 | Хольштайн Киль (Киль) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 2:4 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2019 18:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Динамо Др (Дрезден) | 3:0 | закончен | |
22 декабря 2019 18:30 | Хайденхайм (Хайденхайм) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 3:1 | закончен | |
30 января 2020 01:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Сандхаузен (Сандхаузен) | 1:3 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2020 18:30 | Дармштадт 1898 (Дармштадт) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 2:2 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2020 18:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Нюрнберг (Нюрнберг) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2020 18:30 | Карлсруэ СК (Карлсруэ) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2020 23:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Эрцгебирге Ауе (Ауе) | 0:0 | закончен | |
1 марта 2020 18:30 | Санкт-Паули (Гамбург) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 3:1 | закончен | |
6 марта 2020 23:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Вехен (Висбаден) | 2:6 | закончен | |
17 мая 2020 17:30 | Арминия Бл (Билефельд) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
23 мая 2020 17:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Setanta Sports 2, 23 мая 2020 17:00
|
Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Ганновер 96 (Ганновер) | 2:4 | закончен | |
26 мая 2020 22:30 | Гройтер Фюрт (Фюрт) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:2 | закончен | |
29 мая 2020 22:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Setanta Sports 2, 29 мая 2020 22:30
|
Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Ян Регенсбург (Регенсбург) | 2:2 | закончен | |
7 июня 2020 17:30 | Штутгарт-1893 (Штутгарт) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 0:0 | закончен | |
9 июня 2020 00:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Setanta Sports 2, 9 июня 2020 00:30
|
Гамбург (Гамбург) | Хольштайн Киль (Киль) | 3:3 | закончен | |
9 июня 2020 22:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Setanta Sports 2, 9 июня 2020 22:30
|
Динамо Др (Дрезден) | Гройтер Фюрт (Фюрт) | 1:1 | закончен | |
13 июня 2020 17:00 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Бохум (Бохум) | 0:2 | закончен | |
16 июня 2020 22:30 | Гамбург (Гамбург) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 июня 2020 19:30 | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | Хольштайн Киль (Киль) | 4:1 | закончен | |
28 июня 2020 19:30 | Динамо Др (Дрезден) | Оснабрюк (Оснабрюк) | 2:2 | закончен |