13 октября 2014 17:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 66:51 | закончен | |
13 октября 2014 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 68:54 | закончен | |
14 октября 2014 17:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 63:61 | закончен | |
14 октября 2014 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 59:81 | закончен | |
14 октября 2014 20:30 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 86:67 | закончен | |
14 октября 2014 21:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 94:49 | закончен | |
15 октября 2014 20:30 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 67:59 | закончен | |
15 октября 2014 21:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 82:53 | закончен | |
17 октября 2014 17:30 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 62:69 | закончен | |
17 октября 2014 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 46:70 | закончен | |
18 октября 2014 14:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 69:46 | закончен | |
18 октября 2014 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 63:58 | закончен | |
18 октября 2014 19:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 81:75 | закончен | |
18 октября 2014 20:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 76:72 | закончен | |
19 октября 2014 19:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 67:64 | закончен | |
19 октября 2014 19:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 80:76 | закончен | |
29 октября 2014 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 71:64 | закончен | |
29 октября 2014 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 77:55 | закончен | |
30 октября 2014 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 45:61 | закончен | |
30 октября 2014 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 65:66 | закончен | |
30 октября 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 44:43 | закончен | |
30 октября 2014 21:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 82:84 | закончен | |
31 октября 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 52:64 | закончен | |
31 октября 2014 21:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 63:32 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2014 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 63:87 | закончен | |
2 ноября 2014 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 77:83 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2014 15:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 54:58 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2014 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 71:68 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2014 18:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 63:60 | закончен | |
3 ноября 2014 21:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 65:61 | закончен | |
4 ноября 2014 18:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 69:72 | закончен | |
4 ноября 2014 21:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 60:65 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2014 17:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 79:71 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2014 17:30 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Казаночка (Казань) | 68:64 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2014 18:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 71:54 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2014 18:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 65:56 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2014 17:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 76:69 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2014 17:30 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Казаночка (Казань) | 59:75 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2014 18:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 70:62 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2014 18:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 62:57 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2014 21:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 53:74 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2014 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 82:78 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2014 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Казаночка (Казань) | 65:60 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2014 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 86:52 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2014 18:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 45:76 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2014 21:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 61:65 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2014 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Казаночка (Казань) | 46:52 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2014 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 98:58 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2014 19:45 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 68:70 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Казаночка (Казань) | 56:50 | закончен | |
25 ноября 2014 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 61:51 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2014 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 81:41 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2014 19:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 60:71 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Казаночка (Казань) | 44:66 | закончен | |
26 ноября 2014 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 47:53 | закончен | |
27 ноября 2014 17:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 93:37 | закончен | |
1 декабря 2014 20:15 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 77:75 | закончен | |
1 декабря 2014 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 71:60 | закончен | |
2 декабря 2014 20:15 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 74:78 | закончен | |
2 декабря 2014 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 56:66 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 65:59 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 49:68 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2014 20:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 86:75 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 58:53 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 54:61 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2014 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 77:69 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2014 20:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 69:63 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2014 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 58:55 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 68:78 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 65:36 | закончен | |
9 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 49:53 | закончен | |
9 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 55:42 | закончен | |
10 декабря 2014 22:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 62:71 | закончен | |
11 декабря 2014 22:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 77:67 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 93:65 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 62:56 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2014 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 66:72 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2014 22:30 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 75:78 | закончен | |
18 декабря 2014 19:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 77:63 | закончен | |
18 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 81:48 | закончен | |
18 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 53:72 | закончен | |
18 декабря 2014 22:30 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 76:52 | закончен | |
21 декабря 2014 18:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 76:56 | закончен | |
21 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 60:53 | закончен | |
21 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 90:63 | закончен | |
21 декабря 2014 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 58:72 | закончен | |
22 декабря 2014 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 67:62 | закончен | |
22 декабря 2014 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 73:43 | закончен | |
22 декабря 2014 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 38:58 | закончен | |
22 декабря 2014 22:30 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 82:65 | закончен | |
14 января 2015 20:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 57:60 | закончен | |
14 января 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 82:67 | закончен | |
15 января 2015 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 59:44 | закончен | |
15 января 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 74:47 | закончен | |
20 января 2015 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
20 января 2015 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 55:71 | закончен | |
20 января 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 72:69 | закончен | |
20 января 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 81:48 | закончен | |
21 января 2015 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
21 января 2015 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 63:76 | закончен | |
21 января 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 73:72 | закончен | |
21 января 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 84:56 | закончен | |
24 января 2015 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
24 января 2015 17:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 83:88 | закончен | |
24 января 2015 18:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 63:70 | закончен | |
24 января 2015 21:30 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 75:86 | закончен | |
25 января 2015 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
25 января 2015 17:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 72:56 | закончен | |
25 января 2015 18:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 81:63 | закончен | |
25 января 2015 19:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 79:58 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2015 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
4 февраля 2015 21:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 66:56 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2015 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
5 февраля 2015 21:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 59:56 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Казаночка (Казань) | 59:70 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2015 22:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 64:59 | закончен | |
6 февраля 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Казаночка (Казань) | 63:71 | закончен | |
6 февраля 2015 22:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 74:73 | закончен | |
7 февраля 2015 17:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 82:80 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2015 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
8 февраля 2015 17:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 44:71 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2015 18:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 66:56 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2015 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 20:0 ТП | закончен | |
9 февраля 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 75:70 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2015 22:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Казаночка (Казань) | 65:62 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2015 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 62:78 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 66:79 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2015 22:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Казаночка (Казань) | 58:84 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2015 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 90:73 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2015 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 65:59 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2015 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 61:72 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2015 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 81:72 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
21 февраля 2015 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 72:58 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 69:62 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
22 февраля 2015 15:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 85:82 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 93:75 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2015 18:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 62:70 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2015 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 77:70 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2015 20:00 | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | 64:73 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2015 21:00 | Казаночка (Казань) | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | 62:59 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
25 февраля 2015 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 79:61 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
26 февраля 2015 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 64:49 | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 20:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 72:65 | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 67:56 | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 85:74 | закончен | |
5 марта 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Казаночка (Казань) | 69:65 | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 19:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 89:82 | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 78:77 | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 73:59 | закончен | |
6 марта 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Казаночка (Казань) | 62:51 | закончен | |
9 марта 2015 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Казаночка (Казань) | 59:77 | закончен | |
9 марта 2015 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 68:57 | закончен | |
9 марта 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 68:57 | закончен | |
10 марта 2015 21:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 80:77 | закончен | |
10 марта 2015 21:00 | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | Казаночка (Казань) | 58:68 | закончен | |
10 марта 2015 22:00 | Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | 71:54 | закончен | |
10 марта 2015 22:00 | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 56:60 | закончен | |
11 марта 2015 21:00 | МБА-Динамо (Москва) | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | 72:80 | закончен | |
19 марта 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
19 марта 2015 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Казаночка (Казань) | 61:68 | закончен | |
19 марта 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 80:71 | закончен | |
19 марта 2015 22:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 97:60 | закончен | |
20 марта 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
20 марта 2015 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Казаночка (Казань) | 69:51 | закончен | |
20 марта 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 67:68 | закончен | |
20 марта 2015 22:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 65:71 | закончен | |
23 марта 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Казаночка (Казань) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
23 марта 2015 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 75:72 | закончен | |
23 марта 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 69:51 | закончен | |
23 марта 2015 22:00 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 65:77 | закончен | |
24 марта 2015 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Казаночка (Казань) | 0:20 ТП | закончен | |
24 марта 2015 18:00 | Нефтяник-Авангард (Омск) | Политех СамГТУ (Самара) | 81:77 | закончен | |
24 марта 2015 20:30 | Глория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) | Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) | 73:66 | закончен | |
24 марта 2015 22:00 | Воронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) | Ставропольчанка-СКФУ (Ставрополь) | 87:62 | закончен |