9 декабря 2013 18:00 | Бней-Сахнин (Сахнин) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
12 декабря 2013 20:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Тараз (Тараз) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 декабря 2013 18:00 | Муратпаша (Анталья) | Тараз (Тараз) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 декабря 2013 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 декабря 2013 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Акжайык (Уральск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
27 декабря 2013 18:00 | Паяс Беледиеспор 1975 (Паяс) | Тобол (Костанай) | 0:2 | закончен | |
7 января 2014 21:00 | Пазарспор (Пазар) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:0 | закончен | |
8 января 2014 21:00 | Фатих Карагюмрюк (Стамбул) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:5 | закончен | |
9 января 2014 19:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Аль-Иттихад (Джидда) | 1:6 | закончен | |
9 января 2014 22:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Можи Мирим (Можи Мирим) | 1:1 | закончен | |
9 января 2014 23:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Шанхай Шэньхуа (Шанхай) | 1:0 | закончен | |
10 января 2014 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Бартынспор (Бартын) | 0:0 | закончен | |
10 января 2014 21:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Можи Мирим (Можи Мирим) | 4:0 | закончен | |
11 января 2014 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Генчлербирлиги (Анкара) | 0:1 | закончен | |
11 января 2014 21:30 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
12 января 2014 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Локомотив Тш (Ташкент) | 0:1 | закончен | |
12 января 2014 21:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Карталспор (Стамбул) | 3:1 | закончен | |
12 января 2014 23:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Аль-Иттихад Тр (Триполи) | 2:1 | закончен | |
12 января 2014 23:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Шанхай Шэньхуа (Шанхай) | 2:1 | закончен | |
13 января 2014 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Дубай клаб (нс) (Дубай) | 0:1 | закончен | |
13 января 2014 20:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Габала (Габала) | 1:2 | закончен | |
14 января 2014 20:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Кайсериспор (Кайсери) | 2:4 | закончен | |
14 января 2014 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Дюзуртспор (Трабзон) | 2:0 | закончен | |
14 января 2014 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Можи Мирим (Можи Мирим) | 0:2 | закончен | |
14 января 2014 21:30 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Гамбург (Гамбург) | 0:3 | закончен | |
15 января 2014 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Анкара Беладьяси (Анкара) | 1:0 | закончен | |
15 января 2014 19:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Нафт Аль-Джануб (Басра) | 1:1 | закончен | |
15 января 2014 20:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Насаф (Карши) | 1:2 | закончен | |
15 января 2014 21:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Анкарагюджю (Анкара) | 2:1 | закончен | |
16 января 2014 20:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Говерла (нс) (Ужгород) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 января 2014 23:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Кукеси (Кукес) | 1:1 | закончен | |
17 января 2014 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Металлист-1925 Хр (Харьков) | 2:0 | закончен | |
17 января 2014 19:00 | Казахстан (U-21) | Насаф (Карши) | 2:3 | закончен | |
17 января 2014 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
17 января 2014 23:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Йонгин (Йонгин) | 2:1 | закончен | |
18 января 2014 19:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Говерла (нс) (Ужгород) | 1:3 | закончен | |
18 января 2014 21:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Кешля Бк (Баку) | 1:1 | закончен | |
18 января 2014 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Ворскла (Полтава) | 0:0 | закончен | |
18 января 2014 21:15 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Сарыер (Стамбул) | 1:2 | закончен | |
18 января 2014 21:30 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Волга НН (нс) (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 | закончен | |
19 января 2014 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:3 | закончен | |
19 января 2014 21:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:1 | закончен | |
20 января 2014 12:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Можи Мирим (Можи Мирим) | 0:1 | закончен | |
20 января 2014 21:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Габала (Габала) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 января 2014 15:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 января 2014 19:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Винтертур (Винтертур) | 1:0 | закончен | |
21 января 2014 19:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Волынь (Луцк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 января 2014 20:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Нефтчи Бк (Баку) | 2:4 | закончен | |
23 января 2014 15:30 | Спартак (Семей) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:2 | закончен | |
23 января 2014 21:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Карпаты (Львов) | 0:2 | закончен | |
24 января 2014 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Хавельсе (Гарбсен) | 1:2 | закончен | |
26 января 2014 19:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Заря Лг (Луганск) | 2:2 | закончен | |
26 января 2014 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | ЦСКА Сф (София) | 0:0 | закончен | |
26 января 2014 23:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Металлург Зп (нс) (Запорожье) | 0:0 | закончен | |
28 января 2014 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Ротор(II) (нс) (Волгоград) | 4:2 | закончен | |
28 января 2014 23:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Йонгин (Йонгин) | 3:1 | закончен | |
28 января 2014 23:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Саджата (Нэводари) | 1:1 | закончен | |
29 января 2014 19:30 | Астана (Астана) | Шленск (Вроцлав) | 0:4 | закончен | |
29 января 2014 21:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | 1:0 | закончен | |
29 января 2014 21:30 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Металлург Зп (нс) (Запорожье) | 0:2 | закончен | |
29 января 2014 21:30 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Мариуполь (Мариуполь) | 1:2 | закончен | |
30 января 2014 21:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 0:2 | закончен | |
30 января 2014 21:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) | 1:1 | закончен | |
31 января 2014 17:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Хрватски Драговоляц (Загреб) | 1:2 | закончен | |
31 января 2014 21:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Черно Море (Варна) | 1:1 | закончен | |
31 января 2014 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Славия-1913 С (София) | 0:1 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2014 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Висла Кр (Краков) | 2:2 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2014 23:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Динамо-Санкт-Петербург(III) (нс) (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:1 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2014 23:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Динамо-II Др (Дрезден) | 3:1 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2014 20:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Зета (Голубовчи) | 1:0 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2014 20:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Зноймо (Зноймо) | 2:3 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2014 21:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Ахмат (Грозный) | 0:2 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2014 21:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Ротор(II) (нс) (Волгоград) | 2:2 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2014 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Сиони (Болниси) | 4:1 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2014 20:00 | Астана (Астана) | Рад (Белград) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2014 19:30 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Сувон Блювингз (Сувон) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2014 20:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Университатя Кл (Клуж) | 2:1 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2014 20:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Напредак (Крушевац) | 1:3 | закончен | |
5 февраля 2014 21:30 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Уйпешт (Будапешт) | 2:2 | закончен | |
6 февраля 2014 21:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Волга НН (нс) (Нижний Новгород) | 0:1 | закончен | |
7 февраля 2014 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Диошдьер ВТК (Мискольч) | 3:1 | закончен | |
7 февраля 2014 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Зброевка (Брно) | 0:4 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2014 21:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Дебрецен ДШВК-Тева (Дебрецен) | 1:0 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2014 23:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Зета (Голубовчи) | 1:2 | закончен | |
8 февраля 2014 23:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Млада-Болеслав (Млада-Болеслав) | 2:4 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2014 19:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Ворскла (Полтава) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2014 21:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | 0:3 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2014 21:30 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Милсами (Оргеев) | 0:0 | закончен | |
9 февраля 2014 21:30 | Тобол (Костанай) | Балтика (Калининград) | 0:1 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2014 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Зимбру (Кишинев) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2014 19:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Минск (Минск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2014 21:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Александрия (Александрия) | 1:2 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2014 21:30 | Тобол (Костанай) | Славия-1913 С (София) | 0:1 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2014 19:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Академика Клинчени (Клинчени) | 3:3 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2014 21:15 | Атырау (Атырау) | Банско (Банско) | 2:0 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2014 21:30 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Карпаты (Львов) | 0:2 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2014 21:30 | Тобол (Костанай) | Академика Клинчени (Клинчени) | 0:2 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2014 16:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Бунедкор (Ташкент) | 1:0 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2014 19:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ширак (Гюмри) | 1:1 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2014 19:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) | 0:0 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2014 21:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Спартак-2 М (Москва) | 2:2 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2014 21:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Шкендия 79 (Тетево) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2014 21:30 | Астана (Астана) | Заря Лг (Луганск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2014 19:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Чжэцзян (Ханчжоу) | 3:3 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2014 20:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Александрия (Александрия) | 1:1 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2014 21:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Динамо-Санкт-Петербург(III) (нс) (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2014 23:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Говерла (нс) (Ужгород) | 2:3 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2014 20:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алмалык (Алмалык) | 0:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2014 21:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:3 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2014 21:30 | Тараз (Тараз) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 1:2 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2014 15:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Мариуполь (Мариуполь) | 1:0 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2014 19:30 | Астана (Астана) | Алтын Асыр (Ашхабад) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2014 21:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Новосибирск (Новосибирск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2014 21:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Хедд (Ульстейнвик) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2014 16:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Ширак (Гюмри) | 1:3 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2014 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3:3 | закончен | |
22 февраля 2014 21:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Жилина (Жилина) | 1:0 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2014 23:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | отменён | ||
23 февраля 2014 23:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Гелиос (Харьков) | 1:2 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2014 15:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) | 4:2 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2014 15:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:5 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2014 19:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Бельхатов (Бельхатов) | 0:3 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2014 21:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 2:2 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2014 21:00 | Астана (Астана) | Спартак Нл (Нальчик) | 0:1 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2014 21:30 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Динамо-Санкт-Петербург(III) (нс) (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2014 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2014 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 1:3 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2014 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2014 22:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Балтика (Калининград) | 1:3 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2014 15:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:3 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2014 19:30 | Спартак (Семей) | Нефтчи Фр (Фергана) | 1:0 | закончен | |
1 марта 2014 20:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Гомель (Гомель) | 1:0 | закончен | |
1 марта 2014 23:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Зенит Иж (Ижевск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 марта 2014 15:00 | Астана (Астана) | Гелиос (Харьков) | 2:0 | закончен | |
2 марта 2014 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Шинник (Ярославль) | 3:3 | закончен | |
3 марта 2014 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:1 | отменён | |
3 марта 2014 23:00 | Спартак (Семей) | Зенит Пн (Пенза) | 1:1 | отменён | |
4 марта 2014 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Зенит Иж (Ижевск) | 1:1 | закончен | |
4 марта 2014 22:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Орехово-Зуево (Орехово-Зуево) | 4:0 | закончен | |
4 марта 2014 23:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Салют Белгород (Белгород) | 0:1 | закончен | |
7 марта 2014 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | БАТЭ (Борисов) | 1:0 | закончен | |
8 марта 2014 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Сталь Ал (нс) (Алчевск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
8 июня 2014 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Казахстан (U-21) | 2:1 | закончен | |
9 июня 2014 18:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 1:1 | закончен |