8 марта 2014 21:00 | Ахмат (Грозный) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 марта 2014 15:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 4:2 | закончен | |
9 марта 2014 20:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Томь (Томск) | 0:0 | закончен | |
10 марта 2014 18:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 2:1 | закончен | |
15 марта 2014 18:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:0 | закончен | |
15 марта 2014 20:30 | Кубань Кр (нс) (Краснодар) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:1 | закончен | |
16 марта 2014 15:30 | Амкар (нс) (Пермь) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:0 | закончен | |
17 марта 2014 21:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 2:2 | закончен | |
21 марта 2014 21:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Амкар (нс) (Пермь) | 3:3 | закончен | |
22 марта 2014 18:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 | закончен | |
22 марта 2014 21:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Спартак М (Москва) | 4:0 | закончен | |
23 марта 2014 15:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 0:0 | закончен | |
24 марта 2014 21:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 2:1 | закончен | |
29 марта 2014 18:00 | Амкар (нс) (Пермь) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | закончен | |
30 марта 2014 15:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:0 | закончен | |
30 марта 2014 22:15 | Кубань Кр (нс) (Краснодар) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
31 марта 2014 22:45 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Волга НН (нс) (Нижний Новгород) | 3:0 | закончен | |
4 апреля 2014 22:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:1 | закончен | |
5 апреля 2014 18:30 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:3 | закончен | |
6 апреля 2014 15:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Рубин (Казань) | 6:2 | закончен | |
7 апреля 2014 21:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Волга НН (нс) (Нижний Новгород) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 апреля 2014 21:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:0 | закончен | |
12 апреля 2014 21:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 4:1 | закончен | |
13 апреля 2014 15:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 0:0 | закончен | |
14 апреля 2014 21:00 | Волга НН (нс) (Нижний Новгород) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:5 | закончен | |
18 апреля 2014 19:00 | Амкар (нс) (Пермь) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:2 | закончен | |
19 апреля 2014 20:00 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | закончен | |
20 апреля 2014 15:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Спартак М (Москва) | 2:1 | закончен | |
20 апреля 2014 18:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
21 апреля 2014 21:00 | Волга НН (нс) (Нижний Новгород) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | закончен | |
25 апреля 2014 21:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Амкар (нс) (Пермь) | 2:2 | закончен | |
26 апреля 2014 21:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:3 | закончен | |
27 апреля 2014 15:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 2:1 | закончен | |
28 апреля 2014 22:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Кубань Кр (нс) (Краснодар) | 0:2 | закончен | |
2 мая 2014 16:00 | Амкар (нс) (Пермь) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:3 | закончен | |
2 мая 2014 21:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:3 | закончен | |
3 мая 2014 16:00 | Томь (Томск) | Спартак М (Москва) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 мая 2014 15:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:1 | закончен | |
10 мая 2014 19:45 | Спартак М (Москва) | Амкар (нс) (Пермь) | 1:0 | закончен | |
11 мая 2014 15:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:4 | закончен | |
11 мая 2014 17:45 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Томь (Томск) | 2:0 | закончен | |
11 мая 2014 22:15 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 2:0 | закончен | |
15 мая 2014 20:30 | Кубань Кр (нс) (Краснодар) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | закончен | |
15 мая 2014 20:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:2 | закончен | |
15 мая 2014 20:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | закончен |