Тур 1, мужчины | |||||
13 октября 2019 17:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 96:61 | закончен | |
14 октября 2019 11:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 88:84 | закончен | |
14 октября 2019 13:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 78:68 | закончен | |
14 октября 2019 15:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 95:71 | закончен | |
15 октября 2019 11:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 67:101 | закончен | |
15 октября 2019 13:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 83:73 | закончен | |
15 октября 2019 15:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 60:83 | закончен | |
16 октября 2019 11:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 91:52 | закончен | |
16 октября 2019 13:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 112:62 | закончен | |
16 октября 2019 15:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 101:71 | закончен | |
17 октября 2019 11:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 45:78 | закончен | |
17 октября 2019 13:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 98:59 | закончен | |
17 октября 2019 15:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 78:72 | закончен | |
18 октября 2019 10:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 107:68 | закончен | |
18 октября 2019 12:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 91:102 | закончен | |
Тур 2, Талдыкорган, мужчины | |||||
18 ноября 2019 11:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 103:65 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2019 13:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 86:48 | закончен | |
18 ноября 2019 15:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 79:92 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2019 11:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 73:79 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2019 13:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 65:74 | закончен | |
19 ноября 2019 15:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 80:88 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2019 11:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 107:67 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2019 13:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 59:111 | закончен | |
20 ноября 2019 15:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 67:65 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2019 11:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 108:79 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2019 13:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 83:57 | закончен | |
21 ноября 2019 15:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 73:63 | закончен | |
22 ноября 2019 09:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 92:82 | закончен | |
22 ноября 2019 11:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 65:74 | закончен | |
22 ноября 2019 15:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 70:96 | закончен | |
Тур 3, Павлодар, мужчины | |||||
11 декабря 2019 13:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 82:78 | закончен | |
11 декабря 2019 15:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 44:56 | закончен | |
11 декабря 2019 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 62:68 | закончен | |
12 декабря 2019 13:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 87:58 | закончен | |
12 декабря 2019 15:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 35:90 | закончен | |
12 декабря 2019 17:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 59:66 | закончен | |
13 декабря 2019 13:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 84:61 | закончен | |
13 декабря 2019 15:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 52:98 | закончен | |
13 декабря 2019 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 67:73 | закончен | |
14 декабря 2019 13:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 94:63 | закончен | |
14 декабря 2019 15:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 50:89 | закончен | |
14 декабря 2019 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 79:94 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2019 10:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 67:72 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2019 12:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 93:80 | закончен | |
15 декабря 2019 14:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 46:88 | закончен | |
Тур 4, Щучинск, мужчины | |||||
30 января 2020 14:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 84:76 | закончен | |
30 января 2020 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 96:74 | закончен | |
30 января 2020 18:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 89:76 | закончен | |
31 января 2020 10:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 109:79 | закончен | |
31 января 2020 12:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 85:65 | закончен | |
31 января 2020 14:30 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 100:82 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2020 10:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 83:110 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2020 12:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 82:78 | закончен | |
1 февраля 2020 14:30 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 69:88 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2020 10:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 80:71 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2020 12:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 79:102 | закончен | |
2 февраля 2020 14:30 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 68:64 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2020 10:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 60:75 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2020 12:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 56:85 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2020 14:30 | Барс (Петропавловск) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 80:59 | закончен | |
Тур 5, Талдыкорган, мужчины | |||||
27 февраля 2020 13:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 102:71 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2020 15:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 54:93 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2020 17:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 65:82 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2020 13:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 101:77 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2020 15:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 79:47 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2020 17:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 100:72 | закончен | |
29 февраля 2020 13:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | 94:87 | закончен | |
29 февраля 2020 15:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 60:97 | закончен | |
29 февраля 2020 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 71:98 | закончен | |
1 марта 2020 13:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | 68:53 | закончен | |
1 марта 2020 15:00 | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 83:100 | закончен | |
1 марта 2020 17:00 | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | Барс (Петропавловск) | 98:75 | закончен | |
2 марта 2020 10:00 | Барс (Петропавловск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 81:70 | закончен | |
2 марта 2020 12:00 | Алматинский Легион-2 (Алматы) | Казыгурт (Шымкент) | 73:91 | закончен | |
2 марта 2020 14:00 | Барсы Атырау-2 (Атырау) | СДЮСШ Кп (Конаев) | 74:79 | закончен |