14 июля 2016 19:00 | Ширак (Гюмри) | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 20:45
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 14 июля 2016 20:35
Qazsport, 15 июля 2016 13:40
|
Кайрат (Алматы) | Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 21:30 | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | Сент-Патрикс (Дублин) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 22:00 | Левадия ФКИ (Таллин) | Славия П (Прага) | 3:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 22:00 | Нефтчи Бк (Баку) | Шкендия 79 (Тетево) | 0:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 22:00 | РоПС (Рованиеми) | Локомотива (Загреб) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 22:30 | Дебрецен ДШВК-Тева (Дебрецен) | Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) | 1:2 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 22:30 | Митьюлланд (Хернинг) | Вадуц (Вадуц) | 3:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:00 | Адмира Ваккер Флайраларм (II) (Медлинг) | Кяпаз (Гянджа) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:00 | АИК (Стокгольм) | Европа (Гибралтар) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:00 | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | Омония (Никосия) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:00 | Зимбру (Кишинев) | Османлыспор (Анкара) | 2:2 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:00 | Маккаби Х (Хайфа) | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:00 | Сендерюске (Хадерслев) | Стремгодсет (Драммен) | 2:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:00 | Хэкен (Гетеборг) | Корк Сити (Корк) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:30 | Берое (Стара-Загора) | ХИК (Хельсинки) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:30 | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | Домжале (Домжале) | 1:1 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:55 | Войводина (Нови Сад) | Коннахс Куэй ГАП (Коннас Ки) | 1:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:55 | Генк (Генк) | Будучность Пд (Подгорица) | 2:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:55 | КСМ Политехника Яссы (Яссы) | Хайдук (Сплит) | 2:2 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:55 | Марибор (Марибор) | Левски С (София) | 0:0 | закончен | |
14 июля 2016 23:55 | Яннина ПАС (Яннина) | Оддс (Шиен) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:15 | Партизан (Белград) | Заглембе Лб (Люблин) | 0:0 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:15 | Слован Бр (Братислава) | Елгава (Елгава) | 0:0 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:30 | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | Хартс (Эдинбург) | 0:0 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:30 | МТК (Будапешт) | Габала (Габала) | 1:2 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:30 | Фехервар МОЛ (Секешфехервар) | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | 2:0 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:45 | Абердин (Абердин) | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:45 | Клифтонвилл (Клифтонвилл) | АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | 2:3 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:45 | Пяст (Гливице) | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | 0:3 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 00:45 | Хиберниан Э (Эдинбург) | Брондбю (Брондбю) | 0:1 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 01:05 | Аустрия В (Вена) | Кукеси (Кукес) | 1:0 | закончен | |
15 июля 2016 01:15 | Рейкьявик КР (Рейкьявик) | Грассхоппер (Цюрих) | 3:3 | закончен | |
20 июля 2016 22:00 | Кяпаз (Гянджа) | Адмира Ваккер Флайраларм (II) (Медлинг) | 0:2 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 21:00 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Абердин (Абердин) | 0:1 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 21:30 | Елгава (Елгава) | Слован Бр (Братислава) | 3:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 22:00 | Локомотива (Загреб) | РоПС (Рованиеми) | 3:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 22:00 | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | Маккаби Х (Хайфа) | 1:1 п. 5:3 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 22:00 | Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) | Дебрецен ДШВК-Тева (Дебрецен) | 1:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 22:00 | ХИК (Хельсинки) | Берое (Стара-Загора) | 1:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 22:30 | Омония (Никосия) | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | 3:2 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | Клифтонвилл (Клифтонвилл) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Вадуц (Вадуц) | Митьюлланд (Хернинг) | 2:2 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Габала (Габала) | МТК (Будапешт) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | Пяст (Гливице) | 0:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Грассхоппер (Цюрих) | Рейкьявик КР (Рейкьявик) | 2:1 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Европа (Гибралтар) | АИК (Стокгольм) | 0:1 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Левски С (София) | Марибор (Марибор) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 22 июля 2016 12:50
Qazsport, 22 июля 2016 20:50
Казахстан, 21 июля 2016 22:50
|
Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Оддс (Шиен) | Яннина ПАС (Яннина) | 3:1 ДВ | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Славия П (Прага) | Левадия ФКИ (Таллин) | 2:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:00 | Стремгодсет (Драммен) | Сендерюске (Хадерслев) | 2:2 ДВ | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:30 | Кукеси (Кукес) | Аустрия В (Вена) | 1:4 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:45 | Коннахс Куэй ГАП (Коннас Ки) | Войводина (Нови Сад) | 1:2 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:55 | Брондбю (Брондбю) | Хиберниан Э (Эдинбург) | 0:1 п. 5:3 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:55 | Османлыспор (Анкара) | Зимбру (Кишинев) | 5:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2016 23:55 | Шкендия 79 (Тетево) | Нефтчи Бк (Баку) | 1:0 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 00:15 | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | Ширак (Гюмри) | 2:0 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 00:30 | Домжале (Домжале) | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 00:30 | Хайдук (Сплит) | КСМ Политехника Яссы (Яссы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 00:30 | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | Фехервар МОЛ (Секешфехервар) | 1:1 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 00:45 | Будучность Пд (Подгорица) | Генк (Генк) | 2:0 п. 2:4 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 00:45 | Корк Сити (Корк) | Хэкен (Гетеборг) | 1:0 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 00:45 | Сент-Патрикс (Дублин) | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | 0:1 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 01:00 | Хартс (Эдинбург) | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | 1:2 | закончен | |
22 июля 2016 01:05 | Заглембе Лб (Люблин) | Партизан (Белград) | 0:0 п. 4:3 | закончен |