Тур 1, женщины | |||||
11 ноября 2014 14:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 ноября 2014 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
11 ноября 2014 18:40 | Караганда (Караганда) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
12 ноября 2014 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 ноября 2014 16:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 ноября 2014 18:00 | Молодежная сборная | Караганда (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2014 14:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2014 16:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:3 | закончен | |
13 ноября 2014 18:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2014 14:00 | Молодежная сборная | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 1:3 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2014 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | закончен | |
15 ноября 2014 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2014 11:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2014 13:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:3 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2014 15:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:3 | закончен | |
Тур 2, женщины | |||||
4 декабря 2014 14:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2014 16:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2014 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:3 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2014 14:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2014 16:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:3 | закончен | |
5 декабря 2014 18:00 | Молодежная сборная | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2014 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2014 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 3:0 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2014 18:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2014 14:00 | Молодежная сборная | Караганда (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2014 16:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:1 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2014 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | закончен | |
9 декабря 2014 11:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
9 декабря 2014 13:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:3 | закончен | |
9 декабря 2014 15:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 1:3 | закончен | |
Тур 3, женщины | |||||
16 января 2015 14:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 января 2015 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | закончен | |
16 января 2015 18:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Караганда (Караганда) | 2:3 | закончен | |
17 января 2015 14:00 | Молодежная сборная | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 января 2015 16:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 января 2015 18:15 | Караганда (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
18 января 2015 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
18 января 2015 16:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 3:1 | закончен | |
18 января 2015 18:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
20 января 2015 14:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
20 января 2015 16:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
20 января 2015 18:00 | Молодежная сборная | Караганда (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
21 января 2015 11:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
21 января 2015 13:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
21 января 2015 15:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 0:3 | закончен | |
Тур 4, женщины | |||||
12 февраля 2015 14:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2015 16:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:3 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2015 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2015 14:00 | Молодежная сборная | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2015 16:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2015 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:3 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2015 14:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2015 16:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 3:2 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2015 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2015 14:00 | Молодежная сборная | Караганда (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2015 16:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2015 18:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2015 14:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2015 16:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 0:3 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2015 18:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 | закончен | |
Тур 5, женщины | |||||
10 марта 2015 14:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
10 марта 2015 16:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
10 марта 2015 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 марта 2015 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 12 марта 2015 10:10
|
Молодежная сборная | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 марта 2015 16:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 11 марта 2015 23:45
|
Караганда (Караганда) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 марта 2015 18:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 11 марта 2015 22:15
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:3 | закончен | |
12 марта 2015 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 13 марта 2015 11:45
|
Ару-Астана (Астана) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:2 | закончен | |
12 марта 2015 16:20
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 12 марта 2015 16:00
Qazsport, 13 марта 2015 16:40
|
Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:3 | закончен | |
12 марта 2015 18:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 13 марта 2015 00:30
Qazsport, 13 марта 2015 08:00
|
Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
14 марта 2015 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 15 марта 2015 09:45
|
Молодежная сборная | Караганда (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
14 марта 2015 16:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 14 марта 2015 19:30
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
14 марта 2015 18:30
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 14 марта 2015 17:50
|
Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 марта 2015 11:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 марта 2015 13:00 | Караганда (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
15 марта 2015 15:00 | Ару-Астана (Астана) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 0:3 | закончен | |
Тур 6, женщины | |||||
10 апреля 2015 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 10 апреля 2015 13:50
Qazsport, 11 апреля 2015 08:00
|
Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
10 апреля 2015 16:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 10 апреля 2015 15:50
Qazsport, 11 апреля 2015 10:25
|
Алматы (Алматы) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
10 апреля 2015 18:25
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 10 апреля 2015 17:50
Qazsport, 11 апреля 2015 12:00
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
11 апреля 2015 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 12 апреля 2015 08:00
|
Молодежная сборная | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 0:3 | закончен | |
11 апреля 2015 16:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 12 апреля 2015 10:20
|
Караганда (Караганда) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:3 | закончен | |
11 апреля 2015 18:40
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 11 апреля 2015 18:00
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 2:3 | закончен | |
12 апреля 2015 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 12 апреля 2015 13:50
|
Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
12 апреля 2015 16:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 12 апреля 2015 15:50
|
Ару-Астана (Астана) | Караганда (Караганда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
12 апреля 2015 18:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 12 апреля 2015 18:00
|
Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 | закончен | |
14 апреля 2015 14:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 14 апреля 2015 13:55
|
Молодежная сборная | Караганда (Караганда) | 0:3 | закончен | |
14 апреля 2015 16:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 14 апреля 2015 15:55
|
Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | закончен | |
14 апреля 2015 18:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 14 апреля 2015 17:55
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ару-Астана (Астана) | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 апреля 2015 11:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 15 апреля 2015 10:50
Qazsport, 16 апреля 2015 10:15
|
Алматы (Алматы) | Молодежная сборная | 3:0 | закончен | |
15 апреля 2015 13:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 15 апреля 2015 16:00
Qazsport, 16 апреля 2015 20:50
|
Ару-Астана (Астана) | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | 1:3 | закончен | |
15 апреля 2015 15:10
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 15 апреля 2015 22:50
Qazsport, 16 апреля 2015 16:10
|
Караганда (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:1 | закончен |