№ | Команда | Сезоны | И | В | ВО | ВБ | ПБ | ПО | П | Ш | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Барыс | 32 | 110 | 52 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 356-298 | 185 |
2 | Торпедо УК | 30 | 111 | 46 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 324-297 | 179 |
3 | Сарыарка | 19 | 90 | 49 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 290-217 | 165 |
4 | Снежные Барсы (мол) | 25 | 85 | 40 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 251-248 | 142 |
5 | Номад | 18 | 71 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 207-172 | 129 |
6 | Арлан | 19 | 63 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 199-146 | 125 |
7 | Кулагер | 13 | 54 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 117-132 | 73 |
8 | Темиртау | 15 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 163-177 | 72 |
9 | Сибирские Снайперы (мол) | 9 | 37 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 123-92 | 69 |
10 | Алматы | 10 | 39 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 113-104 | 66 |
11 | Автомобилист | 12 | 41 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 103-88 | 65 |
12 | Бейбарыс | 13 | 37 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 120-93 | 63 |
13 | СКА | 7 | 33 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 108-58 | 62 |
14 | Рубин | 10 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 85-61 | 61 |
15 | Зауралье | 16 | 39 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 86-86 | 61 |
16 | Югра | 13 | 49 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 109-137 | 61 |
17 | Динамо Спб | 6 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 71-38 | 59 |
18 | Авангард | 10 | 31 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 97-73 | 59 |
19 | Горняк | 16 | 51 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 130-160 | 55 |
20 | Трактор | 9 | 29 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 82-66 | 49 |
21 | Астана | 8 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 108-134 | 47 |
22 | Молот-Прикамье | 10 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 76-72 | 46 |
23 | Кузнецкие Медведи (мол) | 10 | 39 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 105-137 | 43 |
24 | Алтай-Торпедо | 8 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 108-116 | 42 |
25 | Нефтехимик | 9 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 79-90 | 40 |
26 | Металлург М | 8 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 75-65 | 39 |
27 | Алтай (мол) УК | 7 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 97-92 | 39 |
28 | Иртыш | 8 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 84-92 | 39 |
29 | Южный Урал | 6 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 70-54 | 38 |
30 | Амур | 8 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59-85 | 38 |
31 | СКА-Нева | 5 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 47-31 | 34 |
32 | Металлург Нк | 9 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 63-79 | 32 |
33 | Актобе (мол) | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61-11 | 30 |
34 | Омские Ястребы (мол) | 5 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 64-56 | 30 |
35 | Спутник НТ | 5 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 54-57 | 29 |
36 | Ак Барс | 5 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 55-54 | 28 |
37 | Локомотив | 7 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 47-38 | 27 |
38 | Мамонты Югры (мол) | 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 54-45 | 27 |
39 | Салават Юлаев | 8 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 67-64 | 26 |
40 | Куньлунь Ред Стар | 9 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 42-49 | 26 |
41 | Сибирь | 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 47-42 | 24 |
42 | Белые Медведи (мол) | 3 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 43-35 | 23 |
43 | Адмирал | 4 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33-36 | 23 |
44 | Ермак | 5 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36-28 | 21 |
45 | Кристалл Бр | 5 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 52-65 | 20 |
46 | Торос | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28-17 | 19 |
47 | Сокол | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33-23 | 19 |
48 | Мунайши (мол) Пв | 3 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 51-43 | 19 |
49 | Химик Вс | 3 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34-34 | 19 |
50 | Челмет | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 35-40 | 19 |
51 | Казахстан (U-18) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54-20 | 18 |
52 | Динамо М | 5 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33-35 | 18 |
53 | Неман | 7 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 34-41 | 18 |
54 | СКА-1946 (мол) | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38-25 | 17 |
55 | Витязь | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 31-32 | 16 |
56 | Нитра | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33-35 | 16 |
57 | Лада | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 29-36 | 16 |
58 | Арлан (мол) | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39-45 | 15 |
59 | Локо (мол) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16-8 | 14 |
60 | Динамо-Алтай Б | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36-40 | 14 |
61 | Казахстан | 6 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 30-51 | 14 |
62 | Горняк Уч | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18-20 | 13 |
63 | Алтай (U-18) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33-19 | 12 |
64 | Кубань | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19-7 | 12 |
65 | Динамо СПб (мол) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15-6 | 12 |
66 | Ариада-НХ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16-22 | 12 |
67 | Нефтяник Ал | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 22-37 | 12 |
68 | Давос | 6 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 39-50 | 11 |
69 | Сочи | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 24-36 | 11 |
70 | Ижсталь | 5 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 26-47 | 11 |
71 | Беркут | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 26-47 | 11 |
72 | Хумо | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19-28 | 10 |
73 | Красные Звезды | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 9 |
74 | Металлург (U-18) Нк | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37-20 | 9 |
75 | Актобе | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24-15 | 9 |
76 | Юность-Минск | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-5 | 9 |
77 | Кристалл Ср | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-8 | 9 |
78 | Шахтер Сл | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11-9 | 9 |
79 | Нове Замки | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13-12 | 9 |
80 | Кыран (мол) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20-20 | 9 |
81 | Казахстан (U-20) | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19-20 | 9 |
82 | Спартак | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20-25 | 9 |
83 | Алматы (мол) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23-40 | 9 |
84 | ЦСКА | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23-21 | 8 |
85 | Дизелист (мол) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17-10 | 7 |
86 | Динамо Р | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15-11 | 7 |
87 | Мотор Ческе-Будеевице | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 7 |
88 | ЦСК ВВС | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9-16 | 7 |
89 | Чайка (мол) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22-13 | 6 |
90 | Медвешчак | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 6 |
91 | Сахалин | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 |
92 | Цуг | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-5 | 6 |
93 | Эпиналь | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12-11 | 6 |
94 | Красноярские Рыси (мол) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18-18 | 6 |
95 | Бенатки | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-9 | 6 |
96 | Ладья (мол) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11-13 | 6 |
97 | Амурские Тигры | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-12 | 6 |
98 | Горняк (мол) | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25-32 | 6 |
99 | Торпедо Н | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11-20 | 6 |
100 | ХК Новосибирск (U-18) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14-27 | 6 |
101 | Кулагер (мол) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15-41 | 6 |
102 | Динамо-Шинник (мол) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12-15 | 5 |
103 | Ростов | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15-8 | 4 |
104 | Академия Михайлова (мол) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13-10 | 4 |
105 | Сарматы (мол) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 4 |
106 | Алтайские Беркуты | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6-5 | 4 |
107 | Амбри-Пиотта | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10-10 | 4 |
108 | Тюменский Легион (мол) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17-26 | 4 |
109 | ХК Рига (мол) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12-26 | 4 |
110 | Казахстан (U-15) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22-9 | 3 |
111 | СФО (U-15) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-4 | 3 |
112 | Лугано | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | 3 |
113 | Россия (Олимпийская) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 3 |
114 | Шкода Пльзень | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
115 | Лангенталь | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
116 | Ювяскюля | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 3 |
117 | Берн | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 3 |
118 | Пираты Хомутов | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 |
119 | Витковице (мол) О | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-4 | 3 |
120 | Гомель | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-4 | 3 |
121 | Попрад | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 3 |
122 | Белые Тигры | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 |
123 | Кладно Рытыржи | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
124 | Дукла Й | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 3 |
125 | Беларусь | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-5 | 3 |
126 | Серветт | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 3 |
127 | Пьяштяны | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | 3 |
128 | Япония (U-20) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13-14 | 3 |
129 | Хумо (фарм) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | 3 |
130 | Страсбур | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10-12 | 3 |
131 | Славия П | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | 3 |
132 | Авто (мол) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12-16 | 3 |
133 | Горняк (U-18) | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16-37 | 3 |
134 | Кристалл-2 Бр | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10-33 | 3 |
135 | Фридек-Мистек | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 2 |
136 | КРС-БСУ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 2 |
137 | РТ Торакс Поруба | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-9 | 2 |
138 | Динамо Мн | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-14 | 2 |
139 | Торпедо (мол) УК | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-30 | 2 |
140 | Банска Бистрица | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 |
141 | Мечел | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 1 |
142 | Брюлерс де Лупс | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 1 |
143 | Оломоуц | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 1 |
144 | Млада Бл | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 1 |
145 | Динамо-Молодечно | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 1 |
146 | Дукла Тр | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | 1 |
147 | Уния | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-18 | 1 |
148 | Маунтфилд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 |
149 | Энергия КВ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 |
150 | Татранские Волки | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
151 | ПСО | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 0 |
152 | Йокерит | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0 |
153 | Бриансон | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0 |
154 | Зволен | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 |
155 | Металлург Лп | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 0 |
156 | Звезды и ВХЛ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 |
157 | Ольтен | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 0 |
158 | Жилина | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0 |
159 | Динамо Блш | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 0 |
160 | Висп | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | 0 |
161 | Морзин | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 0 |
162 | Фалькен | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 0 |
163 | Дубница | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 0 |
164 | Витковице О | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 0 |
165 | Лион | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 0 |
166 | Ямал (мол) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | 0 |
167 | Цюрих | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | 0 |
168 | Алтай-Юниор | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-8 | 0 |
169 | Гап Ле Рапас | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | 0 |
170 | Липтовски Микулаш | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | 0 |
171 | Славутич | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 0 |
172 | Мулюз | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-16 | 0 |
173 | Крефельд Пингвин | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-10 | 0 |
174 | ОРДЖИ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | 0 |
175 | Северсталь | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8-18 | 0 |
176 | Стальные Лисы (мол) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-17 | 0 |
177 | СКА-Варяги (мол) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8-20 | 0 |
178 | Спутник (мол) Ал | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-18 | 0 |
179 | Лида | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9-23 | 0 |
180 | Оренбург | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-19 | 0 |
181 | Астана (мол) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15-32 | 0 |
182 | Якутия (U-15) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-18 | 0 |
183 | Южная Корея (U-20) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-24 | 0 |
184 | Иртыш (U-18) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11-41 | 0 |