21 июля 2013 10:30 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:3 | закончен | |
26 июля 2013 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
26 июля 2013 18:00 | Спарта П (Прага) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | отменён | ||
27 июля 2013 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 6:5 | закончен | |
27 июля 2013 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:2 | закончен | |
30 июля 2013 21:00 | Барыс (Астана) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:3 | закончен | |
30 июля 2013 23:00 | Бенатки (Бенатки-над-Йизероу) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:4 | закончен | |
1 августа 2013 18:00 | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
1 августа 2013 22:30 | Бенатки (Бенатки-над-Йизероу) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | закончен | |
3 августа 2013 17:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:6 | закончен | |
3 августа 2013 18:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 8:2 | закончен | |
3 августа 2013 23:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:5 | закончен | |
4 августа 2013 20:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
5 августа 2013 18:00 | Кристалл Бр (Бердск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:4 | закончен | |
5 августа 2013 18:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:3 | закончен | |
6 августа 2013 18:00 | Кристалл Бр (Бердск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:9 | закончен | |
7 августа 2013 18:00 | Зволен (Зволен) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | закончен | |
8 августа 2013 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 1:2 | закончен | |
8 августа 2013 18:00 | Алтайские Беркуты (Барнаул) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
9 августа 2013 18:00 | Алтайские Беркуты (Барнаул) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
9 августа 2013 18:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 | закончен | |
9 августа 2013 18:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
10 августа 2013 18:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:2 | закончен | |
11 августа 2013 00:30 | Гап Ле Рапас (Гап) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
11 августа 2013 18:00 | Алтай Б (Барнаул) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:5 ОТ | закончен | |
11 августа 2013 18:00 | Кристалл Бр (Бердск) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 2:0 | закончен | |
11 августа 2013 18:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:3 | закончен | |
13 августа 2013 18:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:4 | закончен | |
13 августа 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:1 | закончен | |
13 августа 2013 22:00 | Пьяштяны (Пьяштяны) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:4 | закончен | |
14 августа 2013 12:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:3 ОТ | закончен | |
14 августа 2013 21:00 | Попрад (Попрад) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
15 августа 2013 23:00 | Бриансон (Бриансон) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
16 августа 2013 18:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:3 | закончен | |
17 августа 2013 00:30 | Гап Ле Рапас (Гап) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:7 | закончен | |
17 августа 2013 18:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | отменён | ||
17 августа 2013 18:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 Б | закончен | |
18 августа 2013 00:30 | Морзин (Морзин) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:7 | закончен | |
20 августа 2013 23:55 | Ольтен (Ольтен) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:6 | закончен | |
27 августа 2013 23:00 | Лангенталь (Лангенталь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:1 | закончен | |
28 августа 2013 23:30 | Висп (Висп) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:5 | закончен | |
31 августа 2013 18:00 | Номад (Астана) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 6:3 | закончен |