15 июля 2015 14:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 4:0 | закончен | |
21 июля 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 2:0 | закончен | |
25 июля 2015 13:15 | ХК Рига (мол) (Рига) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:10 | закончен | |
25 июля 2015 14:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 1:5 | закончен | |
26 июля 2015 13:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 4:2 | закончен | |
28 июля 2015 17:00 | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 2:0 | закончен | |
29 июля 2015 12:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
29 июля 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:5 | закончен | |
29 июля 2015 23:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:6 | закончен | |
30 июля 2015 12:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 0:2 | закончен | |
31 июля 2015 22:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:5 | закончен | |
1 августа 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 2:1 | закончен | |
2 августа 2015 21:00 | Юность-Минск (Минск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
5 августа 2015 18:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:7 | закончен | |
5 августа 2015 22:00 | Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | закончен | |
6 августа 2015 20:30 | Пьяштяны (Пьяштяны) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
7 августа 2015 15:30 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 | закончен | |
7 августа 2015 22:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:4 Б | закончен | |
8 августа 2015 15:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:9 | закончен | |
10 августа 2015 23:00 | Нове Замки (Нове Замки) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 7:5 | закончен | |
11 августа 2015 21:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 5:3 | закончен | |
12 августа 2015 22:00 | Нове Замки (Нове Замки) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:5 | закончен | |
13 августа 2015 20:00 | Банска Бистрица (Банска Бистрица) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:2 | закончен | |
14 августа 2015 16:30 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:3 | закончен | |
14 августа 2015 21:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 6:2 | закончен | |
15 августа 2015 12:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 4:5 ОТ | закончен | |
15 августа 2015 13:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 6:2 | закончен | |
15 августа 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:6 | закончен | |
15 августа 2015 23:30 | Дукла Тр (Тренчин) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:1 | закончен | |
16 августа 2015 13:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:4 | закончен | |
16 августа 2015 15:00 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:5 | закончен | |
18 августа 2015 12:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
18 августа 2015 22:00 | Дукла Тр (Тренчин) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:4 | закончен | |
19 августа 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:4 | закончен | |
19 августа 2015 18:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 1:3 | закончен | |
20 августа 2015 18:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:3 | закончен | |
23 августа 2015 16:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
24 августа 2015 13:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
25 октября 2015 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Казахстан (U-20) | 5:2 | закончен | |
26 октября 2015 09:00 | Номад (Астана) | Казахстан (U-20) | 4:1 | закончен | |
10 марта 2016 17:00 | Алтай (мол) УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Казахстан (U-18) | 4:5 Б | закончен | |
12 марта 2016 17:00 | Алтай (мол) УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Казахстан (U-18) | 4:3 Б | закончен | |
22 апреля 2016 13:00 | Казахстан | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | закончен | |
23 апреля 2016 13:00 | Казахстан | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:2 | закончен | |
1 мая 2016 23:00 | Казахстан | Россия (Олимпийская) | 1:5 | закончен |