9 января 2012 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:0 | закончен | |
9 января 2012 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | закончен | |
9 января 2012 18:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Номад (Астана) | 9:3 | закончен | |
9 января 2012 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:0 | закончен | |
10 января 2012 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
10 января 2012 18:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Номад (Астана) | 7:5 | закончен | |
10 января 2012 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:3 | закончен | |
10 января 2012 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:1 | закончен | |
10 января 2012 19:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:0 | закончен | |
11 января 2012 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:6 | закончен | |
16 января 2012 15:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:4 | закончен | |
16 января 2012 18:30 | Горняк (Рудный) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:4 | закончен | |
16 января 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | отменён | ||
16 января 2012 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | закончен | |
16 января 2012 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:1 | закончен | |
17 января 2012 15:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 10:2 | закончен | |
17 января 2012 15:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:2 | закончен | |
17 января 2012 18:30 | Горняк (Рудный) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:5 | закончен | |
17 января 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:6 | закончен | |
17 января 2012 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 | закончен | |
21 января 2012 12:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 4:5 | закончен | |
21 января 2012 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 0:2 | закончен | |
21 января 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:1 | закончен | |
21 января 2012 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
21 января 2012 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:1 | закончен | |
22 января 2012 12:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 3:1 | закончен | |
22 января 2012 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
22 января 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Алматы (Алматы) | 6:4 | закончен | |
22 января 2012 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 7:3 | закончен | |
22 января 2012 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:4 | закончен | |
26 января 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:2 Б | закончен | |
27 января 2012 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
27 января 2012 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 11:0 | закончен | |
27 января 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
27 января 2012 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:5 | закончен | |
28 января 2012 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | закончен | |
28 января 2012 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:3 | закончен | |
28 января 2012 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 6:3 | закончен | |
28 января 2012 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:0 | закончен | |
29 января 2012 18:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 9:2 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2012 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:9 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2012 15:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:4 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2012 18:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 5:1 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2012 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | закончен | |
3 февраля 2012 19:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2012 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:7 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2012 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:3 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
4 февраля 2012 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:3 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2012 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:1 ОТ | закончен | |
9 февраля 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:0 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:5 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2012 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2012 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | 5:2 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2012 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 Б | закончен | |
14 февраля 2012 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 5:3 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2012 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:4 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2012 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | 4:2 | закончен | |
14 февраля 2012 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:10 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2012 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2012 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 2:5 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2012 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 Б | закончен | |
19 февраля 2012 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2012 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:5 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2012 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 2:6 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2012 18:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:3 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2012 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 6:0 | закончен | |
20 февраля 2012 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:3 ОТ | закончен | |
21 февраля 2012 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:5 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2012 18:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:2 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2012 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2012 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:4 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2012 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 8:0 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | закончен | |
25 февраля 2012 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:5 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2012 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:6 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2012 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:2 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2012 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 8:0 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 13:0 | закончен | |
26 февраля 2012 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:4 | закончен | |
28 февраля 2012 18:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:5 | закончен | |
3 марта 2012 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:4 ОТ | закончен | |
3 марта 2012 17:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | закончен | |
3 марта 2012 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:5 Б | закончен | |
3 марта 2012 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:7 | закончен | |
4 марта 2012 12:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:4 | закончен | |
4 марта 2012 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:5 | закончен | |
4 марта 2012 17:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 | закончен | |
4 марта 2012 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:2 | закончен | |
5 марта 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 5:4 Б | закончен | |
6 марта 2012 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 3:4 | закончен |